Urs Altenburger (B3) Ü45 Lizenz Nr: 3968 Club:
Sihltal
Punktestand aktuell: 175.0208
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Leandro Vogel
0-3
5-11 7-11 5-11
B1
0
U17
Kriens
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Lasse Widmer
0-3
2-11 5-11 8-11
B1
0
U19
Uster
13.04.2024
Swiss Masters GP 2024 (CH-Spiele)
Andrés Meier
0-3
10-12 9-11 8-11
B3
-3.8471
Ü45
Bern
13.04.2024
Swiss Masters GP 2024 (CH-Spiele)
Michael Müller
0-3
6-11 9-11 5-11
B2
-1.0171
Ü45
Sihltal
19.03.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Michael Vogel
3-0
11-4 11-7 11-5
C1
1.0729
Grabs
12.03.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Yanick Bregnard
1-3
10-12 11-3 7-11 5-11
C1
-3.1727
Kriens Panthers
05.03.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Alistair Gadola
2-3
11-9 6-11 8-11 11-8 8-11
B3
-1.3595
Uster
27.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Erich Aschenberger
3-0
11-6 13-11 11-3
C1
2.3603
Ü45
GCZ
06.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Marco Valpiani
2-3
11-9 11-4 6-11 6-11 7-11
B3
-1.6219
Ü60
GCZ
25.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Kate Gadola
3-2
10-12 11-5 11-2 5-11 11-9
C1
1.6795
Uster
23.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Leon Koch
0-3
6-11 11-13 10-12
B2
-1.0076
WinterthurSR
16.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Raphael Ferraro
0-3
19-21 9-11 5-11
B1
-0.996
U17
Kriens
21.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Andrew Dawson
3-0
12-10 11-5 11-7
B3
2.909
Ü35
Uster
16.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Stephan Germundson
3-0
11-6 11-6 11-8
C1
1.9134
Ü60
GCZ
07.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Thierry Moesner
2-3
11-6 13-11 8-11 8-11 6-11
B2
-1.037
U19
Vitis
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
David Gloor
1-3
11-7 5-11 8-11 10-12
B1
-2.3943
Zofingen
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Jan Rink
0-3
5-11 6-11 3-11
B2
-1.7085
Zofingen
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Liam Flükiger
0-0
B3
7.332
U17
Uster
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Nick Greter
0-3
6-11 6-11 9-11
A2
-0.035
U17
Kriens
24.10.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Kate Gadola
3-2
8-11 4-11 11-9 12-10 11-6
C1
2.4761
Uster
02.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Andrés Meier
3-2
7-11 8-11 12-10 18-16 11-2
B3
2.6481
Ü45
Bern
01.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Michael Müller
1-3
5-11 12-10 3-11 7-11
B2
-1.2423
Ü45
Sihltal
01.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Erich Aschenberger
3-0
11-6 11-5 11-7
C1
3.3168
Ü45
GCZ
30.06.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Silverio Alvarez
3-0
11-3 11-8 11-8
B2
7.2755
Ü45
Rohrdorferberg
14.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Ken Wacker
3-0
11-7 11-8 11-4
C1
5.0724
Ü45
Seegarten
13.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Lucas Hänni
1-3
4-11 11-9 5-11 4-11
B1
0
Ü45
GCZ
14.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Silverio Alvarez
3-2
14-12 11-6 8-11 1-11 11-7
B2
6.2023
Ü45
Rohrdorferberg
13.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Andrés Meier
3-1
5-11 11-9 11-6 12-10
B3
6.6755
Ü45
Bern
15.11.2022
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Kartik Buddha
3-0
11-6 11-4 11-4
C1
3.8416
GCZ
03.11.2022
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Alistair Gadola
0-3
7-11 6-11 8-11
B3
-0.5859
Uster
1 von 4