Barnabas Szellö (B2) U17 Lizenz Nr: 4813 Club:
GCZ
Punktestand aktuell: 191.5986
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
21.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Raphael Ferraro
0-3
3-11 9-11 12-14
B1
-0.7202
U17
Kriens
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Nero Harms
0-3
5-11 9-11 7-11
B1
-0.509
U19
Uster
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Miguel Mathis
0-3
9-11 6-11 5-11
A1
0
Uster
22.03.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7
Thierry Moesner
0-3
6-11 7-11 7-11
B2
-1.4129
U19
Vitis
22.03.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7
Joel Sommer
3-2
11-8 6-11 9-11 11-2 11-4
B2
4.3549
GCZ
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Liam Flükiger
1-3
7-11 11-7 7-11 9-11
B3
-1.4797
U17
Uster
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Finlay Pile
3-1
11-8 11-6 2-11 11-8
B3
1.6684
U15
Airgate
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Morris Frey
3-0
11-7 11-6 11-5
B3
1.581
U15
GCZ
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Luke Schweizer
2-3
11-6 7-11 5-11 11-7 8-11
B3
-1.4065
U17
Sihltal
01.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Mike Brändle
1-3
11-9 9-11 6-11 4-11
B2
-1.7806
Ü35
Allschwil
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Tim Studhalter
3-0
11-7 11-9 11-3
B2
3.4071
U17
Kriens
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Wojtek Wesolowski
3-1
7-11 11-8 11-8 11-7
B3
2.1339
U17
Kriens
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Noel Holdener
1-3
11-6 9-11 8-11 8-11
B2
-1.1592
U17
Kriens
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Marcos Alvarez
3-0
11-5 11-3 11-4
C1
1.4893
U15
Rohrdorferberg
02.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Nando Wespi
0-3
6-11 6-11 6-11
B2
-0.3537
U19
Kriens
01.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Livio Giacu
3-1
8-11 12-10 14-12 11-8
C1
2.5684
U17
Uster
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Maja Maziuk
3-2
11-9 11-4 9-11 3-11 11-8
B3
3.002
Kriens
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Wojtek Wesolowski
3-0
11-7 11-7 11-9
B3
2.8514
U17
Kriens
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Hendrik Syed
3-0
11-6 11-8 11-3
B3
3.1918
U15
Airgate
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Yazan Sabah Elkhair
3-0
11-2 11-2 11-2
C1
1.4353
U15
Kriens
12.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Jan Preisig
3-2
7-11 8-11 11-2 11-8 11-4
B3
2.6528
Airgate
05.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
David Gloor
0-3
6-11 1-11 3-11
B1
-0.6455
Zofingen
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Aaron Stadelmann
2-3
11-7 5-11 11-5 10-12 7-11
B2
-0.836
U17
Kriens
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Wojtek Wesolowski
3-2
7-11 5-11 14-12 11-2 12-10
B3
2.6199
U17
Kriens
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Silvan Andri Strimer
3-0
11-8 11-4 11-4
B3
2.739
U17
Kriens
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Noel Holdener
2-3
11-8 6-11 9-11 11-1 8-11
B2
-0.5608
U17
Kriens
31.10.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Tobias Wallin
3-0
11-4 11-1 11-9
C2
2.0212
Ü45
Allschwil
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Zorana Krnetic
3-2
13-15 5-11 11-6 11-4 11-9
B2
5.2182
Schaffhausen
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Ken Wacker
3-0
12-10 11-9 11-3
C1
7.1696
Ü45
Seegarten
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Andrew Dawson
0-3
3-11 4-11 12-14
B3
-2.9723
Ü35
Uster
1 von 6