Leandro Mannhart (B1) U19 Lizenz Nr: 4090 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 222.9216
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Michael Tanner
0-3
10-12 7-11 3-11
B2
-0.3956
Schaffhausen
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
André Lüscher
3-0
12-10 11-7 11-3
B3
1.7913
SC Aarsports
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Stephan Germundson
1-3
9-11 13-11 9-11 4-11
C1
-1.9962
Ü60
GCZ
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Manuel Hösch
3-1
11-9 11-13 11-9 11-4
C1
4.9924
Fricktal
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Stephane De Craecker
2-3
11-8 9-11 11-7 8-11 6-11
C1
-1.3292
Ü55
GCZ
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Jasper Peyer
3-2
8-11 11-9 7-11 11-8 11-6
C1
3.6584
U17
Vitis
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Kees Bergisch
3-0
11-7 11-9 11-8
C2
4.7256
Ü65
Uster
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Marius Hug
0-3
7-11 9-11 8-11
C2
-1.8628
Ü50
Vitis
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Ambrus Weisz
3-0
11-5 11-5 11-4
C3
2.1214
GCZ
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Simon dAquin
0-3
5-11 5-11 4-11
C3
-0.5607
SwissSquash
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Philipp Nuber
1-3
8-11 12-10 6-11 8-11
C2
-1.3911
Kriens Panthers
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Simon Zurschmiede
3-1
11-8 10-12 11-6 11-8
3.7822
GCZ
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Alexis Detavernier
1-3
12-14 9-11 11-6 7-11
C2
-1.3013
Ü40
GCZ
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Jan Ahmerkamp
3-1
14-12 11-9 6-11 11-7
C2
3.6026
Ü40
GCZ
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Arno MüllerPathle
3-1
11-6 16-14 9-11 11-8
C1
5.5421
Ü60
Bodensee
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Paul Gether
1-3
6-11 14-16 11-9 8-11
C1
-2.271
Ü50
GCZ
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Léon Mamié
0-3
7-11 5-11 7-11
C1
-0.761
Racketlon
26.04.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8
Patrik Märchy
3-0
11-7 11-5 11-7
C2
2.5219
Ü40
Swissair
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Noel Holdener
0-3
7-11 8-11 8-11
B2
-0.3286
U17
Kriens
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Florian Marty
3-0
11-7 11-8 11-8
B3
1.6572
Sihltal
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Raphael Ferraro
2-3
11-3 8-11 11-3 13-15 7-11
B1
-0.1338
U17
Kriens
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Diego Staub
3-2
3-11 11-8 3-11 15-13 11-7
B3
1.2675
Ü35
Sihltal
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Leandro Vogel
0-3
5-11 7-11 5-11
B1
0
U17
Kriens
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Urs Altenburger
3-0
11-5 11-7 11-5
B3
1
Ü45
Sihltal
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Nick Greter
0-3
8-11 6-11 3-11
A2
-0.1753
U17
Kriens
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Michael Müller
3-0
11-8 11-6 11-3
B2
1.3505
Ü45
Sihltal
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Noah Mannhart
3-0
11-6 11-7 11-1
B3
1.5264
Uster
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Fabian Signer
0-3
6-11 7-11 1-11
B2
-0.2632
WinterthurSR
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Leandro Mannhart
2-3
11-9 4-11 6-11 11-9 8-11
B1
-0.8025
U19
Uster
27.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Leon Koch
3-2
9-11 11-4 11-6 9-11 11-8
B2
2.6051
WinterthurSR
2 von 6728