Moritz Müller (C1) Ü40 Lizenz Nr: 5023 Club:
Airgate
Punktestand aktuell: 138.5471
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Yazan Sabah Elkhair
1-3
6-11 9-11 11-7 9-11
C1
-2.4707
U15
Kriens
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Benedikt Ammann
3-0
11-7 11-6 11-1
C2
2.2893
U13
GCZ
17.10.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Philippe Haussener
1-3
7-11 11-6 7-11 7-11
C2
-1.8339
Cham
13.10.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2
Kees Bergisch
3-0
16-14 11-8 11-6
C2
5.8019
Ü65
Uster
13.10.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2
Tobias Wallin
2-3
11-7 11-8 5-11 7-11 5-11
C2
-1.1761
Ü45
Allschwil
29.09.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 1
Simon Zurschmiede
3-1
11-5 11-8 8-11 11-8
2.5947
GCZ
29.09.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 1
Basem Dokhan
3-2
11-9 11-13 8-11 11-7 11-3
C2
3.7128
Ü40
Rohrdorferberg
25.08.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4
Melanie Amrein
0-3
8-11 5-11 2-11
C2
-2.1531
Ü35
GCZ
25.08.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4
Luca Donisi
0-3
1-11 9-11 6-11
C2
-2.3906
Schaffhausen
23.06.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2
Robert Ostlender
1-3
7-11 7-11 11-9 5-11
C2
-1.6905
Ü60
Swissair
23.06.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2
Melanie Amrein
1-3
9-11 7-11 11-4 9-11
C2
-2.092
Ü35
GCZ
26.05.2023
4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23
Finlay Pile
3-1
11-9 6-11 11-3 14-12
B3
4.171
U15
Airgate
26.05.2023
4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23
Morris Frey
0-3
8-11 6-11 9-11
B3
-1.4333
U15
GCZ
21.04.2023
6th Winti Ranking Night, 21. April 2023
Arno MüllerPathle
1-3
11-6 4-11 10-12 6-11
C1
-1.2836
Ü60
Bodensee
21.04.2023
6th Winti Ranking Night, 21. April 2023
Paul Gether
0-3
7-11 4-11 8-11
C1
-1.2965
Ü50
GCZ
14.04.2023
GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 9
Robert Ostlender
3-1
11-3 11-8 8-11 11-6
C2
4.4178
Ü60
Swissair
14.04.2023
GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 9
Nicholas Brown
2-3
8-11 9-11 11-9 11-7 5-11
C2
-0.8918
Ü65
UBS
11.04.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Nino Giger
0-3
4-11 7-11 5-11
C1
-0.3783
WinterthurSR
17.03.2023
GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 8
Azim Adatia
3-0
11-6 11-4 11-8
4.1616
Ü55
UBS
17.03.2023
GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 8
Zorana Krnetic
2-3
11-8 11-6 4-11 10-12 7-11
B2
-1.6357
Schaffhausen
07.03.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Azim Adatia
1-3
11-5 6-11 7-11 6-11
-2.1117
Ü55
UBS
28.02.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Lukas Gadola
3-0
11-4 11-7 11-7
1.8289
Ü55
Uster
24.02.2023
5th Winti Ranking Night, 24. Februar 2023
Patrik Märchy
0-3
10-12 7-11 3-11
C2
-1.2006
Ü40
Swissair
24.02.2023
5th Winti Ranking Night, 24. Februar 2023
Robert Ostlender
0-3
7-11 12-14 7-11
C2
-1.8399
Ü60
Swissair
07.02.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Marco Rohner
0-3
7-11 7-11 4-11
C2
-1.376
Ü40
Uster
03.02.2023
VITIS Ranking-Plausch Nite Nr1 - 03-02-2023
Thierry Moesner
0-3
5-11 2-11 3-11
B2
-0.9528
U19
Vitis
03.02.2023
VITIS Ranking-Plausch Nite Nr1 - 03-02-2023
Finlay Pile
3-1
11-6 11-7 9-11 11-8
B3
2.8997
U15
Airgate
17.01.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Demian Oberhänsli
3-0
11-4 11-6 11-7
C3
2.5172
Ü35
Stork
29.11.2022
Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023
Alexis Detavernier
3-0
11-6 11-7 11-1
C2
1.9797
Ü40
GCZ
25.11.2022
GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 4
Pauli Mäkelä
3-0
11-2 12-10 11-6
3.2198
Ü50
GCZ
2 von 3