Axel Tappe (C1) Lizenz Nr: 2013 Club:
Grabs
Punktestand aktuell: 156.3371
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
30.10.2010
Sihltal Cup 2010
Robin Straub
0-3
11-15 7-15 10-15
0
Ü45
Sihltal
28.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Thomas Kägi
3-0
15-11 15-11 15-4
6.0691
Ü40
Stork
24.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Yanik Häsler
3-0
12-10 11-5 11-7
0.0275
Kriens Panthers
24.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Roman Soom
0-3
5-11 11-13 4-11
C1
-0.2463
Vitis
23.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Michail Shpakov
0-3
9-11 8-11 10-12
0
Vitis
23.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Reiko Peter
0-3
1-11 4-11 4-11
0
Kriens
15.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Hartwig Vogel
2-3
15-11 9-15 11-15 15-5 13-15
-0.999
Ü60
Ruderbach
10.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Arno MüllerPathle
0-3
13-15 6-11 9-11
C1
-0.1769
Ü60
Bodensee
10.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Darren Glasper
0-3
8-11 10-12 4-11
-0.0023
Ü45
UBS
09.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Marco Graziotti
0-3
3-11 9-11 4-11
0
Cham
09.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Dario Bianchi
3-2
7-11 11-7 11-2 8-11 11-4
B2
5.8
Ü40
Bodensee
08.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Jürg Huwiler
3-2
15-10 12-15 11-15 15-7 15-13
4.8
Ü40
Stork
01.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Roger Romano
0-3
6-15 14-15 15-17
C1
0
Ü55
St. Gallen
20.09.2010
Rheintal Challenge Werdenberg
Dietmar Lamprecht
3-1
11-7 11-9 9-11 11-4
C3
5.2864
Ü65
Grabs
20.09.2010
Rheintal Challenge Werdenberg
Hartwig Vogel
3-0
14-12 12-10 11-3
8.1907
Ü60
Ruderbach
22.03.2010
Ranking Day Werdenberg
Roland Di Matteo
3-1
11-6 11-2 9-11 15-13
6.5742
Ü45
Ruderbach
22.03.2010
Ranking Day Werdenberg
Dietmar Lamprecht
0-3
6-11 6-11 4-11
C3
-1.2736
Ü65
Grabs
19.03.2010
ranking night ruderbach
Simon Vogel
0-3
7-15 12-15 8-15
0
Grabs
19.03.2010
ranking night ruderbach
Hartwig Vogel
3-1
12-15 15-11 15-11 15-8
7.3952
Ü60
Ruderbach
13.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Ivan Queijo Bomberger
3-1
15-7 7-15 15-9 15-10
5.5957
Uster
12.03.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Markus Sulser
3-1
17-16 15-12 7-15 15-13
6.4
Ü50
Wartau
07.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Joscha Matzinger
2-3
15-13 15-11 10-15 6-15 8-15
B3
-0.3578
Uster
07.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Fabian Furger
3-1
17-15 12-15 15-13 17-16
6.3453
Kriens Panthers
06.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Finlay Davey
0-3
10-15 8-15 10-15
-0.1353
Wartau
06.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Nico van der Heiden
1-3
9-15 15-7 10-15 12-15
0
Ü40
Luzern
26.02.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Fabio Schober
0-3
9-15 13-15 12-15
-3.7374
Vaduz
12.02.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Dario Bianchi
0-3
13-15 10-15 12-15
B2
0
Ü40
Bodensee
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Claudio Hassler
1-2
12-15 17-15 8-12
3.1845
Ü65
Grabs
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Ivan Ambauen
1-3
9-15 11-15 15-13 9-15
0
Ü35
SwissSquash
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Simon Vogel
0-3
2-15 4-15 12-15
0
Grabs
8 von 12