Christian Schäfer (B2) Ü40 Lizenz Nr: 3009 Club:
Racketlon
Punktestand aktuell: 195.8372
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
12.11.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020
Sébastian Garai
3-0
11-7 11-4 11-8
C1
2.0219
Ü45
WinterthurSR
08.11.2019
GC Trophy Ranking Night 3
Yves Mehli
0-3
9-11 14-16 6-11
-2.3283
Ü35
GCZ
08.11.2019
GC Trophy Ranking Night 3
Lubomir Jakubovic
0-3
2-11 9-11 7-11
B3
-2.8285
Ü35
GCZ
07.11.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020
Lubomir Jakubovic
3-0
11-9 11-5 11-6
B3
3.9767
Ü35
GCZ
10.10.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020
Fabian Seitz
3-0
11-5 11-5 11-7
A2
1.0429
U19
Uster
13.09.2019
GC Trophy Ranking Night 1
Csaba Forro
0-3
8-11 2-11 4-11
-0.2314
GCZ
13.09.2019
GC Trophy Ranking Night 1
Gabriel Dalvit
3-2
5-11 4-11 11-7 11-6 11-3
B3
2.7244
Ü45
GCZ
08.07.2019
Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (9.23%)
Christian Schäfer
B2
-18.6504
Ü40
Racketlon
01.04.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 11
Simon Oswald
3-1
11-7 4-11 11-9 11-8
6.1668
Ü35
Bern
01.04.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 11
Andrés Meier
3-0
11-9 11-7 13-11
B3
2.7738
Ü45
Bern
09.04.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19
Selatin Kara
0-3
10-12 2-11 3-11
-0.7698
Ü40
Basel Eglisee
05.04.2019
Royal Ranking Night 05.04.2019
Joerg Ganz
3-0
11-6 11-2 11-9
C1
1.3672
Ü50
Cham
05.04.2019
Royal Ranking Night 05.04.2019
Lorenz Arnet
0-3
6-11 7-11 3-11
-0.7768
Ü45
Cham
18.03.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 10
David Gloor
0-3
8-11 7-11 6-11
B2
-3.3382
Zofingen
18.03.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 10
Thomas Keel
3-0
11-4 11-1 11-6
C2
1
Ü60
Willisau
17.03.2019
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019
Lorenz Arnet
0-3
7-11 10-12 7-11
-2.7928
Ü45
Cham
17.03.2019
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019
David Bernet
3-1
11-8 8-11 11-6 11-9
A1
5.1476
U19
Uster
16.03.2019
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019
Younes Hafez
3-1
6-11 11-8 11-5 11-9
B2
3.1052
GCZ
16.03.2019
Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019
Julian Portmann
1-3
14-16 7-11 16-14 6-11
B2
-1.4609
Kriens Panthers
12.03.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19
Lorenz Arnet
1-3
10-12 8-11 13-11 8-11
-1.7364
Ü45
Cham
14.02.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19
Nico van der Heiden
3-1
11-8 11-5 6-11 11-8
1.1555
Ü40
Luzern
08.02.2019
6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 8. Februar 2019
Mario Aeschbach
2-3
7-11 2-11 12-10 11-8 5-11
-1.4537
Ü35
Uster
08.02.2019
6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 8. Februar 2019
Lubomir Jakubovic
0-3
3-11 6-11 8-11
B3
-3.2665
Ü35
GCZ
05.02.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19
Yves Mehli
2-3
7-11 11-7 4-11 11-3 9-11
-1.4198
Ü35
GCZ
28.01.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 08
Peter Bürgisser
3-0
11-3 11-5 14-12
1.048
Ü40
Luzern
28.01.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 08
Kevin Ryser
3-0
11-7 11-9 11-7
B2
1.6956
Ü35
Zofingen
14.01.2019
Erdinger Alkoholfrei Trophy Jan 2019
Colin King
2-0
11-3 11-4
1.0004
Ü45
Cham
14.01.2019
Erdinger Alkoholfrei Trophy Jan 2019
Manuel Fischer
1-2
11-9 7-11 8-11
C1
-1.2243
Ü40
Kriens Panthers
14.01.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 07
Daniel Weibel
3-1
11-3 9-11 11-5 12-10
B3
2.437
Ü50
Bödeli
14.01.2019
1. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 07
Andrés Meier
3-0
11-5 11-9 11-3
B3
3.1863
Ü45
Bern
3 von 10