Kevin Siewerdt ()      Lizenz Nr: 2450    Club: WinterthurSR   Punktestand aktuell: 146.9473   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
11.03.2017 Squash Stadtmeisterschaft Winterthur 2017 Leon Koch 0-3 7-11 9-11 9-11   B2 -0.2154 WinterthurSR
11.03.2017 Squash Stadtmeisterschaft Winterthur 2017 Christian Bühler 3-2 9-11 11-8 7-11 11-3 11-6 6.1241 Ü45 WinterthurSR
10.03.2017 Squash Stadtmeisterschaft Winterthur 2017 Markus Roelli 3-0 11-4 11-6 11-4   C2 1.0573 Ü45 St. Gallen
10.03.2017 Squash Stadtmeisterschaft Winterthur 2017 Moritz Brunner 3-0 11-2 11-1 11-3   B2 1 WinterthurSR
10.03.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Pascal Schneider 3-0 11-7 11-4 11-9   B3 1.446 Grabs
07.03.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Sven Inäbnit 3-0 11-6 11-7 11-8   C1 1.8726 Ü40 SC Aarsports
28.02.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Felix Menichetti 3-0 11-2 11-1 11-2   1 Vaduz
21.02.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Jürgen Martin 1-3 11-7 5-11 7-11 4-11  B3 -1.1507 Ü35 Uster
31.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Thorsten Fuchs 1-3 12-10 9-11 6-11 12-14  B2 -0.1827 Schaffhausen
24.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Alina Habegger 3-0 11-1 11-4 11-3   C3 1 Fricktal
17.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Fernando Ferreira 3-1 8-11 11-9 11-8 11-7  C1 2.2961 Ü35 GCZ
10.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Felix Stamm 3-2 10-12 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-8 1.3558 Ü55 Schaffhausen
17.12.2016 1. Swiss Squash Team Cup 2016 Thomas Lüdin 0-2 3-11 6-11    B1 0 Ü50 Fricktal
17.12.2016 1. Swiss Squash Team Cup 2016 Leon Koch 2-0 11-9 11-6    B2 7 WinterthurSR
17.12.2016 1. Swiss Squash Team Cup 2016 Dimitri Steinmann 0-2 5-11 5-11    A1 0 GCZ
29.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Mario Aeschbach 3-1 11-9 11-5 2-11 11-6  5.7436 Ü35 Uster
27.11.2016 Seuzicup 2016 Cedric Hirt 3-0 12-10 11-6 11-5   2.6269 U19 Uster
27.11.2016 Seuzicup 2016 Pascal Schneider 3-1 11-5 11-7 9-11 11-5  B3 2.0929 Grabs
26.11.2016 Seuzicup 2016 Luc Scholl 1-3 11-9 9-11 10-12 5-11  B3 -3.6083 Kriens Panthers
26.11.2016 Seuzicup 2016 Leon Koch 0-3 2-11 5-11 10-12   B2 0 WinterthurSR
22.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Roman Huber 3-1 13-11 11-5 8-11 11-5  B2 7.1233 Ü45 Appenzell
10.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Sven Inäbnit 3-1 11-4 12-10 9-11 11-4  C1 2.0913 Ü40 SC Aarsports
06.11.2016 3. Arena Cup Uster Joscha Matzinger 0-3 5-11 9-11 9-11   B3 -1.1128 Uster
06.11.2016 3. Arena Cup Uster Luc Scholl 1-3 4-11 7-11 11-9 10-12  B3 -3.9843 Kriens Panthers
05.11.2016 3. Arena Cup Uster Alexander Kühn 3-2 11-8 11-6 6-11 4-11 11-9 5.5118 Ü40 Sihltal
05.11.2016 3. Arena Cup Uster Roland Reitinger 1-3 9-11 11-8 11-13 6-11  0 Ü40 Uster
08.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Mario Müller 3-0 11-1 11-4 11-1   1 Vaduz
01.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Oliver Horak 0-3 4-11 8-11 3-11   -0.2526 Uster
25.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Gabriel Dalvit 3-2 6-11 11-5 3-11 11-8 11-8 B3 2.7426 Ü45 GCZ
18.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Alexander Kühn 0-3 7-11 7-11 7-11   -1.5454 Ü40 Sihltal