Zorana Krnetic (B2)      Lizenz Nr: 765    Club: Schaffhausen   Punktestand aktuell: 199.6534   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Joel Sommer 0-3 1-11 3-11 6-11   B1 -1.4101 GCZ
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Michael Tanner 3-1 10-12 11-7 11-8 11-5  B3 3.097 Schaffhausen
24.05.2024 3rd Winti Ranking Night, 24. Mai 2024 Moritz Brunner 0-3 7-11 3-11 4-11   B2 -1.8382 WinterthurSR
24.05.2024 3rd Winti Ranking Night, 24. Mai 2024 Maurice Koll 3-2 10-12 11-8 11-5 9-11 13-11 B3 1.8947 Ü35 WinterthurSR
17.05.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 1 Moritz Brunner 3-1 11-5 12-10 1-11 11-9  B2 4.85 WinterthurSR
17.05.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 1 Joel Sommer 0-3 7-11 5-11 5-11   B1 -1.2951 GCZ
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 Michael Tanner 0-3 8-11 9-11 9-11   B3 -1.7736 Schaffhausen
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 Erich Aschenberger 3-1 11-9 10-12 11-6 11-7  B3 1.8164 Ü45 GCZ
22.04.2024 4. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Roman Huber 3-1 11-9 11-5 9-11 11-2  B2 3.9095 Ü45 Appenzell
22.04.2024 4. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Michael Tanner 3-1 8-11 11-8 14-12 11-2  B3 4.3565 Schaffhausen
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Erich Aschenberger 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-5   B3 2.2271 Ü45 GCZ
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Moritz Brunner 1-3 11-8 6-11 4-11 3-11  B2 -1.1761 WinterthurSR
09.04.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Arno MüllerPathle 3-0 11-9 11-6 11-7   C1 1.3368 Ü60 Bodensee
22.03.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7 Michael Tanner 2-3 11-8 6-11 9-11 11-8 2-11 B3 -1.2791 Schaffhausen
22.03.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7 Maurice Koll 3-0 11-4 11-5 11-5   B3 4.4704 Ü35 WinterthurSR
15.03.2024 1st Winti Ranking Night, 15. Mõrz 2024 Moritz Brunner 0-3 9-11 3-11 6-11   B2 -1.3136 WinterthurSR
15.03.2024 1st Winti Ranking Night, 15. Mõrz 2024 Ian Schäfer 3-1 11-5 11-7 8-11 11-3  B3 4.418 Airgate
11.03.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Ken Wacker 3-1 11-5 11-5 8-11 11-2  C1 1.8692 Ü45 Seegarten
09.03.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Stella Kaufmann 0-3 8-11 5-11 6-11   B3 -2.3125 Uster
08.03.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Monika Meier 3-0 11-0 11-3 11-0   C2 1 Ü35 Bödeli
27.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Moritz Brunner 1-3 4-11 13-11 9-11 5-11  B2 -1.4953 WinterthurSR
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Moritz Brunner 1-3 7-11 11-5 2-11 3-11  B2 -1.7577 WinterthurSR
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Luca Zatti 0-3 5-11 2-11 7-11   A2 0 GCZ
10.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Nadia Viviane Pfister 0-3 5-11 9-11 4-11   B1 -0.0244 Fricktal
10.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Luisa Schneider 3-1 11-7 11-13 11-2 11-1  C2 1 Uster
13.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Carsten Els 3-1 12-10 12-10 11-13 11-9  C1 1.8561 Ü50 GCZ
30.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Conrad Kim 3-0 11-5 11-8 11-6   B3 1.8783 Ü35 Airgate
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Michael Tanner 3-0 12-10 13-11 11-7   B3 4.8683 Schaffhausen
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Mark Robbins 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-8   B3 3.0738 Ü50 GCZ
13.01.2024 Appenzeller Neujohrscup, Stõrkeklasse C Michael Tanner 3-1 11-9 14-12 10-12 11-7  B3 4.9865 Schaffhausen