Marijana Mitrovic () U19 Lizenz Nr: 919 Club:
Kriens Panthers
Punktestand aktuell: 31.034
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
25.09.2010
SQUASH !T & PSA OHRINGEN 2010
Kate Gadola
0-3
13-15 13-15 11-15
C1
-1.6154
Uster
25.09.2010
SQUASH !T & PSA OHRINGEN 2010
Alessja Hadorn
3-0
15-10 15-4 15-5
0
U17
Stork
05.06.2010
Junioren SM 2010
Alessia Mock
3-0
11-2 11-1 11-3
1
Kriens Panthers
05.06.2010
Junioren SM 2010
Laura Schären
3-0
11-8 11-2 11-2
1
Fricktal
05.06.2010
Junioren SM 2010
Janine Meier
3-0
11-2 11-2 11-9
C3
1
Sihltal
07.06.2010
Junioren SM 2010
Valentina Zumstein
3-0
11-7 11-6 11-5
1.0218
Kriens
07.06.2010
Junioren SM 2010
Yvonne Joho
3-0
11-2 11-0 11-0
1
Kriens Panthers
23.05.2010
SQUASH !T VITIS 2010
Nadia Viviane Pfister
3-0
15-6 15-6 15-9
B1
0.029
Fricktal
23.05.2010
SQUASH !T VITIS 2010
Anina Zulliger
3-0
15-6 15-12 15-6
0.0323
Uster
22.05.2010
SQUASH !T VITIS 2010
Nadine Frey
3-0
10-7 15-7 15-8
0
Fricktal
22.05.2010
SQUASH !T VITIS 2010
Chiara Schober
3-0
15-1 15-8 15-4
0
Wartau
10.04.2010
Pilatus Cup 2010
Andrea Koller
3-0
11-3 11-7 11-2
1
Kriens
10.04.2010
Pilatus Cup 2010
Valentina Zumstein
3-0
11-6 11-6 11-3
1.0017
Kriens
22.03.2010
JIC Finalrunde - rankingrelevante Spiele
Suelli Bänziger
3-0
11-8 11-2 11-7
0.5439
Uster
22.03.2010
JIC Finalrunde - rankingrelevante Spiele
Cindy Merlo
3-0
11-7 11-9 11-4
B1
0.2416
GCZ
21.03.2010
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2010
Kate Gadola
3-0
15-6 15-12 15-13
C1
1.2099
Uster
21.03.2010
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2010
Ramona Graziotti
3-0
17-16 15-8 15-7
1.1157
Kriens
20.03.2010
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2010
Cindy Merlo
3-0
15-10 15-9 15-10
B1
0.3015
GCZ
20.03.2010
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2010
Suelli Bänziger
3-0
15-5 15-10 15-7
0.4635
Uster
15.02.2010
French Junior Open 2010
Valentina Zumstein
3-0
11-8 11-4 11-2
0.1322
Kriens
13.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Kate Gadola
3-0
15-13 15-11 15-10
C1
6.5414
Uster
07.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Eva Schmid
3-2
15-7 15-13 9-15 13-15 15-11
8.0351
Ü35
Stork
06.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Manuela Ebener
3-1
15-7 10-15 15-13 15-7
C3
4.4704
Ü35
WinterthurSR
06.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Nora Bensalem
3-0
15-4 15-3 15-4
1
SwissSquash
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Milena Penkov
0-3
11-13 9-11 9-11
C2
-0.3474
Uster
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Cindy Oppliger
3-2
5-11 11-8 10-12 11-7 11-9
5.8
Uster
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Gaby Huber-Schmohl
0-3
1-11 4-11 6-11
0
Ü35
WinterthurSR
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Kate Gadola
3-2
12-10 5-11 11-6 4-11 12-10
C1
3.3567
Uster
07.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Milena Penkov
0-3
8-15 13-15 11-15
C2
-0.1691
Uster
07.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Suelli Bänziger
3-1
13-15 15-12 15-12 17-14
1.6828
Uster
3 von 7