Melanie Amrein (C2)   Ü35   Lizenz Nr: 804    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 118.3135   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
06.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Milena Penkov 3-0 13-11 11-7 11-5   C2 6.1581 Uster
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Christoph Heiniger 3-1 11-4 6-11 11-9 11-7  C2 4.4589 WinterthurSR
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Rolf van de Langenberg 1-3 15-13 6-11 14-16 8-11  C3 -2.3772 Ü45 Airgate
09.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Elena Baschung 3-0 11-2 11-3 11-0   1 U13 Kriens
19.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Kate Gadola 1-3 11-9 5-11 6-11 6-11  C1 -0.1793 Uster
16.09.2023 GC Club Championships 2023 Roman Scheerle 1-3 5-11 11-8 12-14 8-11  C1 -0.2678 Ü50 GCZ
16.09.2023 GC Club Championships 2023 Paul Gether 3-1 11-3 12-10 6-11 11-4  C1 3.4584 Ü50 GCZ
16.09.2023 GC Club Championships 2023 Stephan Germundson 3-0 11-6 12-10 11-9   C1 4.6319 Ü60 GCZ
16.09.2023 GC Club Championships 2023 Lucas Hänni 0-2 3-11 4-11    B1 0 Ü45 GCZ
16.09.2023 GC Club Championships 2023 Rolf Weibel 2-1 11-8 7-11 11-7   C2 2.2742 Ü55 GCZ
25.08.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4 Moritz Müller 3-0 11-8 11-5 11-2   C1 5.3061 Ü40 Airgate
25.08.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4 Peter Egsgaard 1-3 2-11 11-9 3-11 10-12  C1 -1.3607 Ü45 GCZ
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Sean Boyle 0-3 11-13 5-11 8-11   C2 -1.3168 Ü40 UBS
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Moritz Müller 3-1 11-9 11-7 4-11 11-9  C1 5.184 Ü40 Airgate
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Jasper Peyer 3-0 11-9 11-3 11-7   C1 6.7205 U17 Vitis
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Judith Egli 3-0 11-5 11-8 11-7   C3 4.3428 GCZ
14.04.2023 GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 9 Pauli Mäkelä 3-0 11-9 11-5 11-2   4.4097 Ü50 GCZ
14.04.2023 GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 9 Zorana Krnetic 1-3 11-9 8-11 10-12 7-11  B2 -0.8875 Schaffhausen
25.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Stella Kaufmann 0-3 12-14 8-11 6-11   B3 0 Uster
12.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Stella Kaufmann 0-3 6-11 10-12 3-11   B3 0 Uster
11.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Alina Habegger 2-3 8-11 7-11 11-8 11-2 10-12 C3 -1.242 Fricktal
11.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Alina Pössl 0-3 7-11 9-11 5-11   B3 0 Uster
08.02.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Christoph Hänni 3-0 11-1 11-4 11-2   C4 1 Ü40 Sihltal
03.12.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Jacqueline Eggimann 3-0 11-2 11-4 11-4   C3 3.5003 Ü60 Uster
03.12.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Franziska Griesser 3-0 11-2 11-5 11-6   3.0153 Grabs
29.10.2022 9th Arena Cup Leila Hirt 0-3 8-11 8-11 8-11   C1 -0.2931 U19 GCZ
30.10.2022 9th Arena Cup Milena Penkov 1-3 11-5 5-11 3-11 7-11  C2 -0.0523 Uster
29.10.2022 9th Arena Cup Ella Galova 0-3 4-11 6-11 9-11   0 SwissSquash
25.10.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Jonas Aeschlimann 3-1 11-9 8-11 11-9 11-6  C3 6.4406 Ü35 GCZ
26.02.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Andrea Lanfranconi 3-1 11-5 11-3 6-11 11-2  1.8697 Ü40 Luzern