Leonie Richter (C3)   U17   Lizenz Nr: 535    Club: Sihltal   Punktestand aktuell: 83.7914   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
08.06.2020 Nachtrag CH-Spiele French JO 2020 Enya Stettler 1-3 1-11 4-11 11-7 4-11  C2 -0.4205 U19 Rohrdorferberg
08.06.2020 Nachtrag CH-Spiele French JO 2020 Nelia Malbasic 2-3 8-11 11-7 12-10 2-11 3-11 C2 -0.507 U17 Kriens
21.06.2020 SQUASH !T VITIS 2020 Max Lautrette 1-3 10-12 11-13 11-9 4-11  C3 -1.0442 U15 Uster
21.06.2020 SQUASH !T VITIS 2020 Norina Malbasic 3-2 7-11 11-8 9-11 11-9 11-3 C3 2.0466 U15 Kriens
20.06.2020 SQUASH !T VITIS 2020 Nando Wespi 3-2 11-9 8-11 9-11 16-14 12-10 C3 1.7109 U15 Kriens
20.06.2020 SQUASH !T VITIS 2020 Livio Giacu 3-0 11-8 11-6 11-7   C3 1.9565 U13 Uster
06.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Stefano Righetti 0-3 6-11 5-11 9-11   C3 -3.8636 Ü50 SC Aarsports
02.02.2020 Sihltal Cup 2020 Janine Meier 1-3 4-11 11-9 4-11 4-11  C3 -4.7656 Sihltal
02.02.2020 Sihltal Cup 2020 Alina Pössl 0-3 3-11 5-11 5-11   C2 -1.2442 Uster
02.02.2020 Sihltal Cup 2020 Mascha Brönimann 3-0 11-2 11-2 11-2   C4 1 U17 Sihltal
15.01.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Nicole Betchem 3-2 11-9 11-6 12-14 7-11 11-5 C3 2.3389 Ü35 Wartau
30.11.2019 SQUASH !T Vaduz 2019 Viturin Mannhart 0-0      C3 -2.8865 U13 Uster
14.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Barbara Zatti 3-0 11-1 11-5 11-5   C3 2.6072 Ü50 WinterthurSR
12.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Nelia Malbasic 2-3 11-8 11-4 7-11 5-11 11-13 C2 -1.5066 U17 Kriens
22.10.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Nicole Eisler 0-3 3-11 9-11 7-11   C2 -1.4495 Ü35 Wartau
08.10.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Sandra Fleischli 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-5   C3 1.315 Ü50 Swissair
08.07.2019 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (9.23%) Leonie Richter      C3 -9.0086 U17 Sihltal
02.06.2019 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019 Nelia Malbasic 2-3 11-7 10-12 8-11 11-6 8-11 C2 -2.6181 U17 Kriens
02.06.2019 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019 Lily Eckstein 3-0 11-1 11-6 11-0   1 Uster
19.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Enya Stettler 3-0 11-8 11-7 11-4   C2 3.7414 U19 Rohrdorferberg
19.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Stella Kaufmann 0-3 6-11 7-11 6-11   C2 -1.4855 U17 Uster
18.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Nelia Malbasic 3-1 11-5 11-3 11-13 11-7  C2 2.5438 U17 Kriens
18.05.2019 SQUASH !T Kriens 2019 Lasse Widmer 2-3 11-6 6-11 9-11 16-14 2-11 B3 -0.528 U15 Uster
14.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Mika von Aesch 2-3 7-11 11-8 11-5 4-11 6-11 C2 -1.012 U13 Sihltal
14.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Nelia Malbasic 3-0 11-5 11-6 11-7   C2 2.8393 U17 Kriens
13.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Tyrese Dellsperger 2-3 9-11 12-10 12-10 7-11 5-11 -0.8123 U17 Uster
13.04.2019 SQUASH !T VITIS 2019 Matteo Mannhart 3-0 11-6 11-9 11-5   C3 2.2614 U17 Uster
17.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 Enya Stettler 3-0 11-4 13-11 11-5   C2 7.762 U19 Rohrdorferberg
17.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 Stella Kaufmann 1-3 12-14 10-12 11-5 8-11  C2 -1.8921 U17 Uster
16.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 Lillie Hagemann 3-0 11-4 11-1 11-4   1 U19 Vitis