Benedikt Ammann (C2)   U13   Lizenz Nr: 4878    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 90.7813   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Cian Tschuor 1-3 11-5 8-11 6-11 9-11  C2 -0.8849 U17 Sihltal
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Harry Motte 1-3 8-11 11-9 6-11 15-17  C2 -1.1564 U15 Uster
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Sara Stöckli 3-2 7-11 11-7 4-11 11-6 11-9 C2 3.142 U15 Kriens
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Stefan Achim 0-3 9-11 5-11 4-11   C1 -0.1205 U17 Kriens
14.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Paul Beger 0-3 5-11 3-11 7-11   C2 -1.3986 U17 GCZ
14.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Jonathan Müller 3-0 11-7 11-6 11-1   C2 4.5012 U15 Airgate
13.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Finn Rüssli 3-2 1-11 4-11 12-10 11-6 12-10 C2 3.5855 U15 Kriens
13.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Viturin Mannhart 0-3 8-11 7-11 5-11   C1 -0.3323 U17 Uster
09.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Simon Honegger 0-3 2-11 7-11 5-11   C1 -0.0028 Ü35 Kriens
19.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Diego Niggli 2-3 5-11 10-12 11-6 11-9 10-12 C3 -2.2623 Ü65 Carnivals
02.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Olivier Nerko 3-1 9-11 11-5 11-6 11-4  C2 2.2645 U15 Uster
02.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Mischa Fischer 3-0 11-3 11-4 11-2   C3 1.4846 U13 Uster
01.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Carlo Schätti 3-0 11-2 11-1 11-3   C4 1.0942 U13 Kriens
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Olivier Nerko 2-3 8-11 7-11 11-7 11-9 9-11 C2 -1.2013 U15 Uster
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Anton Shlain 2-3 11-6 10-12 11-5 9-11 7-11 C3 -1.2998 U17 Kriens
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Reto Vollmer 3-2 8-11 15-13 10-12 11-3 11-6 C3 1.5138 U19 WinterthurSR
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 David Jacquemoud 3-0 11-3 11-6 11-6   C3 1.3673 U15 Kriens
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Kuba Wesolowski 0-3 5-11 2-11 5-11   C2 -1.5779 U13 Kriens
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Ben Studhalter 3-2 7-11 9-11 11-3 11-5 11-8 C3 2.3847 U15 Kriens
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Livio Ferrarini 3-0 12-10 11-3 11-7   C3 2.6684 U13 Uster
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Thomas Goldbach 2-3 7-11 11-5 9-11 11-9 6-11 C3 -1.0514 U15 Airgate
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Olivier Nerko 3-1 11-6 11-2 9-11 13-11  C2 4.7986 U15 Uster
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Paul Beger 0-3 10-12 9-11 5-11   C2 -2.3642 U17 GCZ
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Livio Ferrarini 3-0 11-7 11-7 11-4   C3 7.0437 U13 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Moritz Müller 0-3 7-11 6-11 1-11   C1 -0.6447 Ü40 Airgate
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Jonathan Müller 2-3 11-6 7-11 11-6 6-11 4-11 C2 -0.9724 U15 Airgate
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 David Frank 0-3 6-11 9-11 12-14   -4 Kriens Panthers
17.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Finn Rüssli 3-2 13-11 4-11 10-12 11-9 11-8 C2 3.0718 U15 Kriens
17.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Diego Perez Uvalle 0-3 9-11 3-11 8-11   C2 -1.1462 U19 Uster
16.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Yazan Sabah Elkhair 0-3 4-11 7-11 3-11   C1 -0.9153 U15 Kriens