Walter Zemp () Ü60 Lizenz Nr: 3569 Club:
Luzern
Punktestand aktuell: 118.7753
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
29.05.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz13
Michail Shpakov
3-1
12-15 15-7 17-16 15-10
2.0842
Vitis
29.05.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz13
Arthur Tollenaar
3-2
8-15 15-7 15-12 13-15 15-11
1
Ü40
Luzern
16.05.2010
Senioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2010
Reto Schmitter
1-3
10-12 10-12 11-6 9-11
-1.1848
Ü60
Uster
16.05.2010
Senioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2010
Peter Maier
3-0
11-8 11-6 13-11
C1
2.818
Ü55
Vaduz
15.05.2010
Senioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2010
Markus Steiner
3-1
9-11 13-11 11-5 14-12
1
Ü45
Stork
03.05.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz12
Remo Handl
2-3
10-15 15-13 15-6 11-15 5-15
A2
-2.4
Kriens Panthers
03.05.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz12
Jens Lauber
3-1
15-13 13-15 15-7 4-0
1
Ü35
Cham
03.05.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz12
Cédric Kuchen
0-3
12-15 5-15 10-15
A1
0
Kriens
23.04.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Mike Brändle
3-1
15-5 15-12 13-15 17-14
B2
2.1914
Ü35
Allschwil
12.04.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz11
Dario Bösch
2-3
15-13 7-15 15-12 11-15 14-17
B3
-0.5998
Kriens Panthers
12.04.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz11
Cédric Kuchen
1-3
3-15 15-9 2-15 11-15
A1
-0.1506
Kriens
09.04.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Andreas Trautmann
3-0
15-12 15-10 15-10
1.719
Kriens
13.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Michael Häcki
3-0
15-10 15-10 15-11
B2
5.0961
Ü35
Cham
06.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Jeff Ross
0-3
10-15 9-15 7-15
-4.5065
Ü35
Luzern
07.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Joël Merlo
3-1
15-13 15-13 10-15 15-13
1.4435
Vitis
07.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Ronnie Schüepp
3-2
14-17 15-6 9-15 15-11 15-9
B3
1.5155
Ü40
SC Aarsports
02.03.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Thomas Wunderlin
3-0
15-9 17-15 15-8
B3
0
Ü40
Fricktal
23.02.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Dany Oeschger
0-3
9-15 5-15 12-15
B2
0
Ü55
Cham
25.01.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz8
Daniel Pfister
1-3
14-17 17-16 13-15 8-15
-2.9333
Ü50
Luzern
25.01.2010
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz8
Ivo Läuppi
3-0
15-7 15-7 15-9
C2
1.0347
Ü45
Kriens Panthers
26.01.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Kevin Brechbühl
3-2
14-17 10-15 15-5 15-9 15-2
B2
4.3668
Ü35
Bödeli
18.01.2010
3. dynasoft Mittelland-Cup 2010
Daniel Pfister
3-0
15-13 11-6 11-7
2.291
Ü50
Luzern
18.01.2010
3. dynasoft Mittelland-Cup 2010
Julien Balbo
0-3
4-11 4-11 7-11
0
Ü35
Vitis
18.01.2010
3. dynasoft Mittelland-Cup 2010
Ralf Kugler
2-3
12-10 5-11 11-8 7-11 3-11
0
Ü50
Carnivals
18.01.2010
3. dynasoft Mittelland-Cup 2010
René Stofer
2-3
9-11 6-11 11-7 11-8 6-11
-0.1791
Ü65
SC11
09.01.2010
Tecnifibre Trophy 1
Steve Buchli
0-3
16-17 6-15 7-15
-3.8369
Ü55
Swissair
09.01.2010
Tecnifibre Trophy 1
Robin Gadola
0-3
10-15 13-15 4-15
A1
-3.4477
Uster
09.01.2010
Tecnifibre Trophy 1
Ronnie Schüepp
3-1
11-15 15-8 17-15 15-12
B3
1.1154
Ü40
SC Aarsports
08.01.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Reto Wyss
1-3
7-15 17-14 5-15 7-15
-3.2
Ü45
Luzern
14.12.2009
2. Ranking Day Serie Zentralschweiz6
Thomas Lüdin
0-3
10-15 13-15 11-15
B1
-3.7247
Ü50
Fricktal
10 von 12