Erich Aschenberger (B3)   Ü45   Lizenz Nr: 2430    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 163.2809   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Jürgen Kremer 3-1 9-11 11-4 11-8 11-5  C1 4.1596 Ü45 Airgate
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Mark Robbins 0-3 3-11 5-11 7-11   B3 -2.3195 Ü50 GCZ
24.05.2024 3rd Winti Ranking Night, 24. Mai 2024 Damian Glaus 3-2 9-11 11-7 11-3 6-11 11-4 C1 1.5385 Appenzell
24.05.2024 3rd Winti Ranking Night, 24. Mai 2024 Patrik Märchy 3-1 11-6 11-5 9-11 11-7  C1 1.6803 Ü40 Swissair
17.05.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 1 Stephane De Craecker 3-2 11-6 9-11 8-11 11-6 11-8 C1 3.2878 Ü55 GCZ
17.05.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 1 Arno MüllerPathle 3-2 11-9 13-11 9-11 8-11 11-6 C1 3.3465 Ü60 Bodensee
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 André Lüscher 0-3 3-11 6-11 6-11   B3 -1.9523 SC Aarsports
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 Zorana Krnetic 1-3 9-11 12-10 6-11 7-11  B2 -0.4082 Schaffhausen
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Zorana Krnetic 0-3 7-11 5-11 5-11   B2 -0.6135 Schaffhausen
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Michael Tanner 0-3 4-11 3-11 3-11   B3 -0.4162 Schaffhausen
22.03.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7 Stephane De Craecker 3-1 12-10 12-14 12-10 11-9  C1 4.1535 Ü55 GCZ
22.03.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7 Till Oertli 0-3 9-11 3-11 8-11   B3 -1.9498 Sihltal
27.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Urs Altenburger 0-3 6-11 11-13 3-11   B3 -0.6801 Ü45 Sihltal
22.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Livio Giacu 2-3 11-8 8-11 12-10 9-11 10-12 C1 -1.1627 U17 Uster
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Stephane De Craecker 3-1 11-8 9-11 11-7 11-6  C1 4.5498 Ü55 GCZ
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Marco Valpiani 1-3 11-6 4-11 2-11 2-11  B3 -0.7165 Ü60 GCZ
13.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Andrew Dawson 1-3 6-11 11-7 1-11 8-11  B3 -0.8724 Ü35 Uster
09.02.2024 4. Arigate Ranking Night 24 André Lüscher 0-3 1-11 7-11 4-11   B3 -2.2746 SC Aarsports
09.02.2024 4. Arigate Ranking Night 24 Conrad Kim 0-3 6-11 5-11 10-12   B3 -2.5989 Ü35 Airgate
30.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Caroline Bachem 0-3 7-11 5-11 11-13   B2 -0.4405 WinterthurSR
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Mark Robbins 3-0 11-7 11-8 11-7   B3 4.6637 Ü50 GCZ
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Michael Tanner 2-3 6-11 11-9 9-11 11-9 6-11 B3 -0.7216 Schaffhausen
15.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Ken Wacker 1-3 3-11 10-12 11-3 6-11  C1 -2.2923 Ü45 Seegarten
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Jan Preisig 2-3 11-9 4-11 10-12 11-7 8-11 B3 -1.2698 Airgate
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Stephan Germundson 3-2 11-7 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-6 C1 3.0486 Ü60 GCZ
12.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Ian Schäfer 3-1 13-11 11-5 8-11 11-8  B3 3.0315 Airgate
05.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Luca Meier 3-0 11-9 12-10 11-6   C1 2.7019 Rohrdorferberg
24.11.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 3 Florian Marty 1-3 4-11 8-11 11-8 8-11  B3 -1.2309 Sihltal
24.11.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 3 Zorana Krnetic 2-3 11-9 8-11 8-11 11-9 8-11 B2 -0.9115 Schaffhausen
21.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Luisa Schneider 3-0 11-6 11-8 11-8   C2 1 Uster