Thomas Friedrich (C1)   Ü40   Lizenz Nr: 3362    Club: SC Aarsports   Punktestand aktuell: 148.1388   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
31.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Julian Portmann 0-3 4-11 8-11 10-12   B2 -3.546 Kriens Panthers
29.01.2017 Schweizer Senioren Meisterschaften 2017 Jörn Fischer 2-3 9-11 5-11 11-8 11-7 7-11 C2 -1.9999 Ü45 Uster
29.01.2017 Schweizer Senioren Meisterschaften 2017 Michi Schweizer 3-2 11-6 9-11 3-11 11-7 11-5 C1 3.6994 Ü40 Fricktal
28.01.2017 Schweizer Senioren Meisterschaften 2017 Roman Hirsbrunner 0-3 8-11 6-11 10-12   -3.9726 Ü40 SwissSquash
28.01.2017 Schweizer Senioren Meisterschaften 2017 Sébastian Garai 1-3 12-10 4-11 6-11 7-11  C1 -0.0112 Ü45 WinterthurSR
17.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Stephan Germundson 0-3 8-11 7-11 8-11   C1 -0.5546 Ü60 GCZ
23.12.2016 3rd Red Lions Ranking Night, 23. Dezember 2016 Antonio Di Benedetto 3-2 11-1 11-7 7-11 8-11 11-4 2.8973 Ü35 St. Gallen
23.12.2016 3rd Red Lions Ranking Night, 23. Dezember 2016 Evelyne Matzinger 3-0 11-4 11-4 11-7   C3 3.6283 Ü55 Uster
16.12.2016 GC Ranking Night 16.12.16 Benjamin Meister 3-2 11-7 11-9 10-12 7-11 11-5 C2 4.5149 GCZ
16.12.2016 GC Ranking Night 16.12.16 Fabian Wülser 3-0 11-5 11-6 11-4   C3 1.0735 Ü40 SC Aarsports
29.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Danijel Batinic 3-1 11-4 11-4 10-12 11-4  4.6668 Ü40 Uster
22.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Rolf Weibel 3-0 11-4 11-2 11-6   C2 3.6162 Ü55 GCZ
15.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Kevin Ryser 0-3 9-11 10-12 7-11   B2 -0.6061 Ü35 Zofingen
13.11.2016 Aargauer Meisterschaft 2016 Michi Schweizer 3-2 5-11 11-7 11-6 7-11 11-5 C1 3.0346 Ü40 Fricktal
13.11.2016 Aargauer Meisterschaft 2016 André Lüscher 3-0 11-2 11-6 11-3   B3 1.6058 SC Aarsports
12.11.2016 Aargauer Meisterschaft 2016 Andreas Höfler 3-0 11-8 11-4 11-3   1 Ü35 SC Aarsports
12.11.2016 Aargauer Meisterschaft 2016 Ralph Schmid 0-3 8-11 4-11 4-11   C2 -2.9044 Ü35 Rohrdorferberg
01.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Ian Clements 2-3 9-11 11-9 8-11 13-11 5-11 C2 -0.0476 Ü55 Luzern
30.10.2016 Premag-Cup 2016 Laurin Costa 3-0 11-8 11-7 11-9   8.573 Kriens
29.10.2016 Premag-Cup 2016 Tim Rösch 0-3 5-11 6-11 6-11   B1 -0.097 Kriens
29.10.2016 Premag-Cup 2016 Nils Rösch 0-3 3-11 1-11 3-11   A1 0 Kriens
11.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Florence Favre 3-0 11-3 11-3 11-2   1.6129 UBS
13.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Patrick Casanova-Lorenz 0-3 11-13 6-11 4-11   C1 -0.2707 Ü35 Ruderbach
04.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Erich Aschenberger 1-3 11-8 8-11 7-11 9-11  B3 -0.2274 Ü45 GCZ
04.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Rino Mathis 1-3 12-10 6-11 6-11 8-11  C3 -0.3747 Ü50 Uster
27.09.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Manuel Fischer 1-3 3-11 11-8 7-11 5-11  C1 -0.2877 Ü40 Kriens Panthers
11.07.2016 Inaktivität per 2016-06-30 Thomas Friedrich      C1 -1 Ü40 SC Aarsports
19.04.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Philipp Gass 0-3 3-11 7-11 8-11   C1 0 Ü40 Allschwil
03.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaften Einzel 2016 Simon Strub 3-1 11-7 11-5 8-11 11-5  6.6165 Ü35 Luzern
03.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaften Einzel 2016 Iain Keeling 0-3 6-11 8-11 9-11   B1 -2.3115 Sihltal