Paul Gether (C1) Ü50 Lizenz Nr: 2935 Club:
GCZ
Punktestand aktuell: 129.9474
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
29.09.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 1
Jochen Keiber
2-3
6-11 6-11 11-9 11-5 4-11
C2
-1.5622
Ü40
GCZ
29.09.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 1
Jasper Peyer
2-3
12-14 11-13 11-9 11-9 2-11
C1
-1.7772
U17
Vitis
16.09.2023
GC Club Championships 2023
Kartik Buddha
3-0
11-5 11-2 11-0
C1
3.3685
GCZ
16.09.2023
GC Club Championships 2023
Melanie Amrein
1-3
3-11 10-12 11-6 4-11
C2
-1.2292
Ü35
GCZ
16.09.2023
GC Club Championships 2023
Ignacio Belotto
3-0
11-8 11-6 11-1
C1
2.8867
Ü40
GCZ
16.09.2023
GC Club Championships 2023
Gabriel Dalvit
0-2
6-11 1-11
B3
-0.1773
Ü45
GCZ
09.09.2023
6. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 01
Kevin Kunz
3-0
11-5 11-6 12-10
B3
8.433
Ü35
SC11
09.09.2023
6. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 01
Andrés Meier
0-3
3-11 6-11 1-11
B3
-0.4772
Ü45
Bern
25.08.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4
Patrik Märchy
3-1
11-8 10-12 11-7 11-8
C2
5.0567
Ü40
Swissair
25.08.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4
Kees Bergisch
3-1
11-7 12-10 5-11 11-4
C2
4.2943
Ü65
Uster
21.07.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 3
Robert Ostlender
3-2
4-11 9-11 11-6 11-7 11-8
C2
3.1751
Ü60
Swissair
21.07.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 3
Patrik Märchy
2-3
11-8 10-12 3-11 12-10 5-11
C2
-0.8119
Ü40
Swissair
02.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Dany Oeschger
0-3
7-11 8-11 8-11
B2
0
Ü50
Cham
01.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Jonas Vasey
2-3
6-11 11-7 11-7 7-11 9-11
C2
-2.7746
Ü50
Basel Eglisee
01.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Grégory Bohren
1-3
9-11 4-11 11-8 3-11
C1
-0.9708
Ü55
GCZ
23.06.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2
Kees Bergisch
2-3
9-11 7-11 11-4 15-13 9-11
C2
-1.3623
Ü65
Uster
23.06.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2
Zorana Krnetic
0-3
4-11 6-11 5-11
B2
-0.6551
Schaffhausen
09.06.2023
7th Winti Ranking Night, 9. Juni 2023
Philipp Frommenwiler
0-3
9-11 2-11 6-11
C2
-2.1962
Seegarten
09.06.2023
7th Winti Ranking Night, 9. Juni 2023
Robert Ostlender
3-2
11-2 5-11 11-7 3-11 14-12
C2
2.8539
Ü60
Swissair
26.05.2023
4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23
Barnabas Szellö
0-3
4-11 4-11 7-11
B2
-1.3745
U17
GCZ
27.05.2023
StadtUsterSquashFestival
Robin Degen
3-1
11-6 7-11 11-7 11-6
C2
3.1377
U17
Uster
28.05.2023
StadtUsterSquashFestival
Tobias Wallin
2-3
11-8 7-11 11-9 9-11 5-11
C2
-2.6158
Ü45
Allschwil
28.05.2023
StadtUsterSquashFestival
André Konzack
0-3
6-11 4-11 6-11
-0.7168
SwissSquash
27.05.2023
StadtUsterSquashFestival
Liam Flükiger
0-3
7-11 3-11 6-11
B2
-0.1186
U17
Uster
26.05.2023
4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23
Ian Schäfer
1-3
8-11 11-7 9-11 5-11
B3
-1.5269
Airgate
13.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Ivan Moretti
3-0
11-4 11-2 11-5
1
SquashRomandie
17.05.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1
Jochen Keiber
3-1
11-5 14-12 10-12 11-4
C2
4.7962
Ü40
GCZ
17.05.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1
Robin Wallace
1-3
1-11 9-11 11-9 7-11
C1
-0.7814
Ü40
GCZ
14.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Robin Nayman
2-3
6-11 11-6 11-8 3-11 10-12
-2.6004
Cham
13.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Grégory Bohren
0-3
9-11 8-11 2-11
C1
-1.8527
Ü55
GCZ
2 von 10