Roman Allinckx (A2)      Lizenz Nr: 2882    Club: Kriens   Punktestand aktuell: 330.3852   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
04.12.2010 cool and clean SJO2010_Schweizer Spiele Flavio Meyer 3-0 11-8 11-4 11-7   0.8705 U19 Kriens Panthers
14.11.2010 Innerschweizer Meisterschaften 2010 Luca Muri 0-3 11-13 4-11 6-11   -2.1598 U19 Kriens
14.11.2010 Innerschweizer Meisterschaften 2010 Amadeo Costa 3-1 11-9 8-11 11-3 11-2  3.4697 Kriens
14.11.2010 Innerschweizer Meisterschaften 2010 Patrick Kathriner 3-1 11-7 11-4 11-13 11-3  3.6505 U19 Kriens
13.11.2010 Innerschweizer Meisterschaften 2010 Simone Zocco 3-0 11-1 11-3 11-2   3.1324 U19 Kriens
21.11.2010 SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2010 Pascal Schneider 3-1 13-15 17-15 15-7 15-10  B3 1.253 Grabs
21.11.2010 SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2010 Jakob Abraham 2-3 15-8 13-15 15-7 9-15 15-17 -0.6938 Fricktal
20.11.2010 SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2010 Sandro Giger 3-2 15-8 15-17 15-8 11-15 15-13 1.0517 U19 YoungDevils
20.11.2010 SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2010 Florian Leimgruber 0-3 4-15 3-15 6-15   -0.6278 U17 Tösstal
24.10.2010 SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010 Samuel Gutenberg 1-3 12-15 15-13 12-15 8-15  -0.7284 Uster
24.10.2010 SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010 Jan Kurzmeyer 2-3 15-12 15-7 5-15 6-15 2-15 A2 -0.4392 Kriens
23.10.2010 SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010 Jakob Abraham 3-1 15-11 5-15 15-8 15-12  1.7074 Fricktal
23.10.2010 SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010 Alistair Gadola 0-3 10-15 11-15 4-15   B2 -0.2816 Uster
25.09.2010 SQUASH !T & PSA OHRINGEN 2010 Raffaele Kammerer 3-0 15-1 15-1 15-1   1.3357 U17 Uster
26.09.2010 SQUASH !T & PSA OHRINGEN 2010 Miguel Mathis 3-1 15-9 15-14 12-15 15-7  A1 1.3138 U19 Uster
26.09.2010 SQUASH !T & PSA OHRINGEN 2010 Alessio Sorio 3-1 15-2 16-17 17-15 15-12  1.4352 U17 Cham
25.09.2010 SQUASH !T & PSA OHRINGEN 2010 Silvan Renggli 0-3 9-15 6-15 7-15   -0.6472 Uster
05.06.2010 Junioren SM 2010 Samuel Gutenberg 0-3 7-11 8-11 8-11   -1.9114 Uster
05.06.2010 Junioren SM 2010 Cedric Kradolfer 0-3 4-11 1-11 2-11   -0.4793 Swissair
05.06.2010 Junioren SM 2010 Yannick Wilhelmi 3-1 11-9 11-6 4-11 11-4  A1 4.7508 GCZ
07.06.2010 Junioren SM 2010 Luca Gattlen 1-3 11-6 5-11 8-11 4-11  -1.6931 Allschwil
07.06.2010 Junioren SM 2010 Frederick Biniok 2-3 11-1 11-6 6-11 9-11 12-14 -1.311 U17 Vitis
23.05.2010 SQUASH !T VITIS 2010 Samuel Gutenberg 0-3 11-15 7-15 11-15   -1.1359 Uster
23.05.2010 SQUASH !T VITIS 2010 Luca Donisi 0-0      C2 1.8484 Schaffhausen
22.05.2010 SQUASH !T VITIS 2010 Timofey Shpakov 0-3 8-15 5-15 9-15   -1.0136 Vitis
22.05.2010 SQUASH !T VITIS 2010 Christoph Zust 0-3 6-15 11-15 5-15   A2 -1.1966 Kriens Panthers
25.04.2010 SQUASH !T USTER 2010 Alessio Sorio 3-1 15-7 15-5 10-15 15-8  1.0301 U17 Cham
25.04.2010 SQUASH !T USTER 2010 Pascal Stahel 3-0 15-5 15-4 15-6   2.5202 U17 Tösstal
24.04.2010 SQUASH !T USTER 2010 Tim Nater 1-3 17-16 11-15 13-15 13-15  -0.9372 U19 WinterthurSR
24.04.2010 SQUASH !T USTER 2010 Simin Bleuler 3-0 15-7 15-9 15-10   1.6569 U19 Vitis