Danielle Baumeler (C3) U15 Lizenz Nr: 678 Club:
Kriens
Punktestand aktuell: 77.6788
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
09.03.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Nathalie Vogel
0-3
3-11 7-11 4-11
C3
-2.1954
Ü35
Fricktal
08.03.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Kate Gadola
0-3
3-11 2-11 0-11
C1
0
Uster
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Elias Müller
1-3
8-11 15-13 4-11 6-11
C2
-1.0174
U19
Airgate
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Gabriel Fernandez
3-2
15-17 11-6 11-3 7-11 11-6
C3
2.2076
U15
SwissSquash
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Benedikt Ammann
0-3
6-11 8-11 12-14
C2
-1.0256
U13
GCZ
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Livio Ferrarini
3-0
14-12 11-9 11-9
C3
3.6798
U13
Uster
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Rodrick Schäppi
0-0
C3
-1.6865
U17
WinterthurSR
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Paul Beger
0-3
10-12 4-11 6-11
C2
-1.4669
U17
GCZ
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Tim Pasquariello
0-3
2-11 7-11 2-11
C2
-0.7066
U19
Uster
06.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Luisa Schneider
0-3
6-11 9-11 9-11
C3
-2.3509
Uster
06.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Judith Egli
0-3
6-11 8-11 11-13
C3
-2.5125
GCZ
02.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Sara Stöckli
0-3
7-11 2-11 9-11
C2
-1.2409
U15
Kriens
01.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Annina Babotai
3-0
11-8 11-4 11-2
C3
1.2942
U17
Uster
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Finn Rüssli
0-3
2-11 5-11 9-11
C2
-1.0331
U15
Kriens
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Luc Guebey
3-2
14-16 11-8 11-6 7-11 13-11
C2
3.3221
U15
Kriens
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Harry Motte
3-1
11-13 13-11 11-9 11-6
C2
4.0557
U15
Uster
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Nico Jaussi
0-3
3-11 5-11 3-11
C1
-0.2366
U17
Sihltal
09.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Julia Schmalz
0-3
4-11 5-11 1-11
C1
-0.1556
Ü35
GCZ
09.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Alina Habegger
1-3
11-7 7-11 11-13 8-11
C3
-1.479
Fricktal
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Diego Perez Uvalle
1-3
7-11 11-7 2-11 9-11
C2
-1.0218
U19
Uster
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Thomas Goldbach
3-2
5-11 8-11 11-5 11-8 11-6
C3
2.5248
U15
Airgate
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Harry Motte
1-3
8-11 4-11 11-4 10-12
C2
-1.0381
U15
Uster
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Ben Studhalter
3-1
7-11 11-7 11-5 11-7
C2
2.8697
U15
Kriens
21.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Fabio Landerer
3-0
11-7 11-3 11-4
C4
1
Luzern
19.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Kate Gadola
0-3
1-11 7-11 5-11
C1
0
Uster
07.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Ramona Lanz
0-3
3-11 6-11 2-11
C2
-2.385
Fricktal
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Nico Bruno
1-3
7-11 8-11 11-9 9-11
0
Ü40
Schaffhausen
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Kate Gadola
0-3
5-11 4-11 3-11
C1
0
Uster
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Aylin Günsav
0-3
4-11 7-11 2-11
0
SwissSquash
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Luisa Schneider
3-2
9-11 11-7 11-8 9-11 13-11
C3
4.7389
Uster
1 von 5