Leandro Vogel (B1)   U17   Lizenz Nr: 4737    Club: Kriens   Punktestand aktuell: 228.6168   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
06.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Manus Bonner 3-0 11-1 11-5 11-6   C1 1 Ü45 Carnivals
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Nick Greter 3-2 13-11 13-11 6-11 4-11 11-7 B1 3.598 U17 Kriens
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Thierry Moesner 3-0 11-3 11-4 11-8   B2 2.383 U19 Vitis
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Noel Holdener 3-0 11-9 11-5 11-6   B2 1.9116 U17 Kriens
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Luis He 3-0 11-7 11-6 13-11   C1 1 U17 Uster
30.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Yannic Andrey 3-0 11-5 11-3 11-1   C1 1 Racketlon
23.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Jan Rink 0-3 6-11 8-11 9-11   B1 -2.4798 Zofingen
18.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Cédric Baumgartner 3-0 11-2 11-7 12-10   B3 1 Sihltal
09.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Cindy Merlo 1-3 9-11 15-13 3-11 14-16  B1 -1.1998 GCZ
03.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Liam Flükiger 3-2 9-11 11-4 11-3 7-11 18-16 B3 1.1519 U17 Uster
02.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Aaron Stadelmann 3-1 14-12 11-13 11-4 11-8  B3 1.1807 U17 Kriens
01.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Stefan Achim 3-0 11-5 11-9 11-3   C1 1 U17 Kriens
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Nero Harms 0-3 3-11 4-11 3-11   B1 -2.0182 U19 Uster
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Andreas Dietzsch 0-3 4-11 1-11 5-11   A2 -0.0019 Sihltal
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Leandro Mannhart 3-2 11-4 6-11 13-11 1-11 11-9 B1 1.9254 U19 Uster
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Mika von Aesch 3-0 14-12 11-8 13-11   B1 1.7131 U17 Sihltal
12.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Lasse Widmer 2-3 10-12 11-6 11-8 7-11 6-11 B1 -1.0141 U19 Uster
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Nando Wespi 3-1 11-5 11-6 3-11 11-7  B1 2.4776 U19 Kriens
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Raphael Ferraro 3-0 11-6 16-14 11-5   B2 2.8963 U17 Kriens
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Tim Studhalter 3-0 11-5 11-9 11-6   B3 1.7508 U17 Kriens
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Morris Frey 3-0 11-9 11-6 11-6   C1 1 U15 GCZ
23.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Alain Sütterlin 3-1 11-5 11-8 10-12 11-7  B2 1.8432 Allschwil
21.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Ronnie Schüepp 3-0 11-5 11-5 11-8   B3 1.6329 Ü40 SC Aarsports
09.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Yanick Bregnard 3-0 11-4 11-6 11-9   C1 1 Kriens Panthers
30.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Nadia Viviane Pfister 2-3 11-9 8-11 11-3 9-11 8-11 B1 -0.7343 Fricktal
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Jan Rink 2-3 11-9 11-8 6-11 10-12 5-11 B1 -1.8859 Zofingen
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup David Gloor 3-2 11-9 2-11 9-11 11-8 11-7 B2 2.6936 Zofingen
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Nando Wespi 3-2 11-8 5-11 10-12 11-7 12-10 B1 2.6143 U19 Kriens
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Joel Siewerdt 0-3 6-11 6-11 4-11   A1 0 Uster
17.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 David Ineichen 3-2 10-12 9-11 11-5 11-9 11-8 B2 2.5579 Ü35 Zofingen