Lukas Brechbühl (C1)   Ü40   Lizenz Nr: 2774    Club: Luzern   Punktestand aktuell: 140.9384   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Juan Reyneke 3-0 12-10 11-1 11-0   C1 4.7985 Ü40 Luzern
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Sébastian Garai 1-3 11-5 7-11 8-11 10-12  C1 -0.8827 Ü45 WinterthurSR
20.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Philipp Nuber 3-0 11-4 11-9 11-5   C2 1.0641 Kriens Panthers
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Erik Reichmuth 0-3 5-11 4-11 5-11   C1 -1.6606 Ü35 GCZ
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Patrik Märchy 3-0 11-7 11-9 11-5   C2 4.7806 Ü40 Swissair
18.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Hans Gut 3-0 11-5 11-6 11-4   C3 1 Ü60 Willisau
09.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Thomas Schmidt 3-0 11-4 11-1 11-3   C3 1 Ü35 Bern
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Rolf van de Langenberg 3-0 11-4 11-1 11-2   C3 2.2643 Ü45 Airgate
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Christoph Heiniger 3-1 11-9 11-2 11-13 11-5  C2 3.3835 WinterthurSR
05.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Linus Vettiger 3-0 11-4 11-4 11-4   C3 1.1055 Allschwil
14.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Adrian Scherer 3-0 11-7 11-8 11-8   C3 1.0407 Kriens Panthers
17.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Hans Gut 3-0 11-8 11-3 11-4   C3 1.0444 Ü60 Willisau
29.09.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Michael Gehrig 3-0 11-8 11-5 11-4   C4 1 Ü40 Bern
16.09.2022 GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 2 Jochen Keiber 3-0 11-8 11-5 12-10   C2 3.7243 Ü40 GCZ
16.09.2022 GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 2 Stephan Germundson 1-3 11-7 6-11 9-11 7-11  C1 -1.7541 Ü60 GCZ
19.08.2022 GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 1 Robin Wallace 2-3 11-9 8-11 7-11 11-7 8-11 C1 -1.1988 Ü40 GCZ
19.08.2022 GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 1 Stephan Germundson 3-1 9-11 11-9 11-4 11-3  C1 3.7149 Ü60 GCZ
12.11.2021 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Timo Klopfer 3-0 11-6 11-3 11-7   C3 1.0125 Bödeli
26.10.2021 Swiss Squash Interclub 2021 2022 Ralph Schmid 3-1 11-7 12-10 5-11 13-11  C2 2.0964 Ü35 Rohrdorferberg
19.10.2020 1. Royal Ranking Night 2020-2021 Philippe Haussener 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-4   C2 2.1829 Cham
19.10.2020 1. Royal Ranking Night 2020-2021 Andreas Kotala 3-0 11-4 11-3 11-1   C2 1 U17 Cham
09.10.2020 VITIS Ranking / Plausch Nite Nr.2 - 9. OKT 2020 Sean Boyle 2-3 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-6 12-14 C2 -1.555 Ü40 UBS
09.10.2020 VITIS Ranking / Plausch Nite Nr.2 - 9. OKT 2020 Lino Kaiser 1-3 11-7 3-11 4-11 9-11  -1.4777 Vitis
02.10.2020 GC Trophy 2020 2021 Ranking Night 1 Fabian Meier 3-2 11-4 11-13 7-11 11-6 11-4 3.497 Ü35 GCZ
02.10.2020 GC Trophy 2020 2021 Ranking Night 1 Juan Reyneke 3-0 11-8 11-7 11-5   C1 5.2446 Ü40 Luzern
07.09.2020 3. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 01 Juan Reyneke 1-3 5-11 11-8 2-11 3-11  C1 -1.7656 Ü40 Luzern
07.09.2020 3. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 01 David Gloor 0-3 5-11 5-11 9-11   B1 0 Zofingen
03.08.2020 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (4.52%) Lukas Brechbühl      C1 -5.6048 Ü40 Luzern
13.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 René Stofer 0-3 6-11 4-11 9-11   -1.206 Ü65 SC11
10.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Joel Ineichen 0-3 6-11 9-11 2-11   B3 -0.2638 Zofingen