David Gloor (B1)      Lizenz Nr: 2653    Club: Zofingen   Punktestand aktuell: 220.0562   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
26.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Barnabas Szellö 3-1 11-6 9-11 13-11 13-11  B2 2.1526 U17 GCZ
26.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Thierry Moesner 3-1 8-11 11-4 11-4 11-5  B1 3.8624 U19 Vitis
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Liam Pössl 1-3 1-11 11-7 5-11 3-11  B2 -1.8813 U19 Uster
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Lasse Widmer 0-3 6-11 6-11 9-11   B1 -0.6084 U19 Uster
13.03.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Yannic Andrey 3-0 11-5 11-1 11-1   C1 1 Racketlon
12.03.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Christian Donelan 3-2 11-8 4-11 9-11 13-11 11-7 B2 3.1138 Ü45 GCZ
20.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Mike Brändle 3-1 11-8 13-11 6-11 11-9  B3 2.3598 Ü35 Allschwil
30.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Pascal Grolimund 3-0 11-9 11-6 11-7   B3 1.4616 Ü40 SC Aarsports
23.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Noel Holdener 3-0 11-4 11-8 11-9   B2 3.4054 U17 Kriens
12.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Christian Schäfer 3-0 12-10 11-3 11-4   B2 3.5667 Ü40 Racketlon
05.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Barnabas Szellö 3-0 11-6 11-1 11-3   B2 2.2911 U17 GCZ
25.11.2023 6. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 06 Kevin Ryser 3-2 11-6 11-7 8-11 9-11 11-6 B2 3.0948 Ü35 Zofingen
25.11.2023 6. Ranking Day Serie Mittelland 06 André Lüscher 3-0 11-3 11-2 11-6   B3 1.6337 SC Aarsports
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Urs Altenburger 3-1 7-11 11-5 11-8 12-10  B3 5.7887 Ü45 Sihltal
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Leandro Vogel 2-3 9-11 11-2 11-9 8-11 7-11 B1 -0.8468 U17 Kriens
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Andy Fritschi 3-1 9-11 11-9 11-9 11-9  B2 5.5604 Ü55 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Fabian Seitz 0-3 5-11 2-11 7-11   A2 0 U19 Uster
17.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Nando Wespi 2-3 11-7 2-11 7-11 11-5 7-11 B2 -1.292 U19 Kriens
03.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Manus Bonner 3-1 6-11 11-0 11-2 11-7  C1 1.2503 Ü45 Carnivals
14.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Nick Greter 1-3 9-11 12-10 5-11 6-11  A2 -0.9927 U17 Kriens
21.02.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Pascal Grolimund 3-0 11-8 11-1 11-7   B3 1.8662 Ü40 SC Aarsports
07.02.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Gabriel Dalvit 3-1 11-5 11-2 7-11 11-6  B3 2.7956 Ü45 GCZ
12.12.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Philipp Hansert 0-3 8-11 5-11 7-11   B1 -0.4286 Airgate
29.11.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Simon Honegger 3-0 11-2 11-6 11-4   C1 1.8178 Ü35 Kriens
22.11.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Nadia Viviane Pfister 0-3 2-11 7-11 6-11   B1 -0.4572 Fricktal
08.11.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Pascal Grolimund 3-0 11-1 11-9 11-5   B3 1.7686 Ü40 SC Aarsports
30.10.2022 9th Arena Cup Nick Greter 3-0 11-6 11-3 11-4   A2 8.1909 U17 Kriens
30.10.2022 9th Arena Cup Leandro Mannhart 3-1 11-9 3-11 13-11 11-7  B1 2.3158 U19 Uster
29.10.2022 9th Arena Cup Liam Pössl 3-2 5-11 9-11 11-4 11-3 11-9 B2 1.6784 U19 Uster
29.10.2022 9th Arena Cup Marco Rohner 3-0 11-2 11-6 11-2   C2 1 Ü40 Uster