Zane Harms (C3)   U13   Lizenz Nr: 5087    Club: Uster   Punktestand aktuell: 70.646   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
02.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Livio Ferrarini 1-3 11-6 4-11 3-11 7-11  C3 -2.0472 U13 Uster
02.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Kuba Wesolowski 1-3 3-11 11-9 3-11 6-11  C2 -0.2616 U13 Kriens
01.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Maxime Rossier 3-0 11-7 11-9 11-6   C3 6.2866 U13 SquashRomandie
01.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Bernardo Dos Santos 3-0 11-2 11-2 11-2   C4 1.4359 U13 Kriens
26.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Mila Maziuk 3-1 11-9 7-11 11-7 11-4  C3 3.7971 U13 Heimberg
26.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Dario Gass 1-3 7-11 11-8 6-11 1-11  C3 -1.0691 U17 Uster
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 David Jacquemoud 3-2 11-7 11-8 8-11 4-11 11-1 C3 3.0767 U15 Kriens
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Mischa Fischer 3-0 11-4 11-5 11-8   C3 4.0739 U13 Uster
21.04.2024 SQUASH !T Kriens 2024 Mila Maziuk 0-3 8-11 8-11 7-11   C3 -1.4249 U13 Heimberg
21.04.2024 SQUASH !T Kriens 2024 David Jacquemoud 3-1 6-11 11-7 11-6 11-8  C3 3.8822 U15 Kriens
20.04.2024 SQUASH !T Kriens 2024 Amelia Gonzalez 1-3 11-6 0-11 3-11 5-11  C3 -0.9711 U17 GCZ
20.04.2024 SQUASH !T Kriens 2024 Umar Farooq Sarwar 3-0 11-3 11-8 11-9   C3 4.4948 U15 Airgate
09.02.2024 4. Arigate Ranking Night 24 Jan Ahmerkamp 0-3 11-13 6-11 5-11   C2 -0.2547 Ü40 GCZ
09.02.2024 4. Arigate Ranking Night 24 Daniel Fürst 0-3 4-11 6-11 6-11   C2 -0.0157 Ü50 Airgate
30.12.2023 SilvesterTrophy2023 Michael Keller 1-3 3-11 13-15 11-9 4-11  C3 -1.7717 Ü35 Bodensee
30.12.2023 SilvesterTrophy2023 Reba Harms 3-2 7-11 11-6 11-8 8-11 11-4 C3 4.1621 Ü45 Uster
30.12.2023 SilvesterTrophy2023 Michael Knöpfel 0-3 6-11 8-11 6-11   C2 -0.9703 Bodensee
02.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Livio Ferrarini 1-3 11-9 11-13 14-16 3-11  C3 -0.4097 U13 Uster
02.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Luan Bislin 3-0 11-4 11-4 11-4   3.6771 U13 Kriens
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Umar Farooq Sarwar 0-3 8-11 7-11 10-12   C3 -1.0743 U15 Airgate
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Ramon Giancola 3-2 11-5 7-11 9-11 11-5 11-8 C3 3.2897 U17 Uster
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Gabriel Fernandez 3-2 10-12 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-5 C2 3.3037 U15 SwissSquash
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Jarno Borer 3-0 11-4 11-3 11-4   C3 4.0475 U15 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Daniel Molnar 1-3 5-11 4-11 11-7 5-11  C3 -2.0071 Ü40 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Mila Maziuk 3-1 7-11 11-7 11-7 11-8  C3 6.8439 U13 Heimberg
17.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Matti Guebey 0-0      C3 -1.4369 U13 Kriens
16.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Gabriel Fernandez 0-3 10-12 9-11 9-11   C2 -1.2552 U15 SwissSquash
16.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Mila Maziuk 3-0 13-11 12-10 11-6   C3 4.4606 U13 Heimberg
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Eliane Hirt 0-2 9-11 10-12    C4 -0.8812 Uster
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Zack Mailley-Smith 1-2 8-11 11-2 8-11   C3 -0.5252 U15 Uster