Damian Glaus (C1)      Lizenz Nr: 5032    Club: Appenzell   Punktestand aktuell: 127.3548   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Jochen Keiber 0-3 7-11 11-13 9-11   C2 -2.6343 Ü40 GCZ
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Sean Boyle 0-3 8-11 7-11 10-12   C2 -3.104 Ü40 UBS
31.05.2024 Ranking Night SG 31.05. Arno MüllerPathle 3-1 7-11 11-9 11-7 11-7  C1 6.2193 Ü60 Bodensee
31.05.2024 Ranking Night SG 31.05. Armand Caduff 3-0 11-8 11-9 11-9   C3 1.1492 Ü40 Wartau
24.05.2024 3rd Winti Ranking Night, 24. Mai 2024 Erich Aschenberger 2-3 11-9 7-11 3-11 11-6 4-11 B3 -0.2692 Ü45 GCZ
24.05.2024 3rd Winti Ranking Night, 24. Mai 2024 Michael Knöpfel 3-0 11-7 11-6 11-4   C2 2.5843 Bodensee
22.04.2024 4. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Michael Knöpfel 1-3 11-7 9-11 8-11 7-11  C2 -2.8519 Bodensee
22.04.2024 4. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Arno MüllerPathle 1-3 7-11 10-12 12-10 7-11  C1 -0.7879 Ü60 Bodensee
28.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Daniele Schober 3-0 11-6 11-3 11-6   C4 1 Vaduz
23.02.2024 Ranking Night SG 23.02. Dario Bianchi 0-3 3-11 6-11 7-11   B2 0 Ü40 Bodensee
23.02.2024 Ranking Night SG 23.02. Stefan Fritsche 3-2 7-11 11-8 8-11 11-4 11-8 C2 3.061 Ü40 Appenzell
15.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Alain Kägi 3-1 11-6 7-11 11-3 13-11  C3 1.5298 Ü50 Bodensee
06.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Philemon Zürcher 3-0 11-1 11-7 11-6   C4 1 SC Stelz
22.01.2024 3. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Marcel Fässler 3-0 11-4 11-6 11-8   C2 4.564 Ruderbach
22.01.2024 3. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Jörg Schmid 3-1 12-10 6-11 11-6 11-6  C2 3.8512 Ü50 Bodensee
17.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Migayel Atay 3-1 11-9 9-11 11-3 11-7  C3 1.3222 Grabs
13.01.2024 Appenzeller Neujohrscup, Stõrkeklasse C Stefan Fritsche 0-3 14-16 8-11 5-11   C2 -2.6806 Ü40 Appenzell
13.01.2024 Appenzeller Neujohrscup, Stõrkeklasse C Michael Knöpfel 3-0 11-8 11-5 11-3   C2 1.6412 Bodensee
13.01.2024 Appenzeller Neujohrscup, Stõrkeklasse C Ramon Mock 3-0 11-5 11-0 11-8   C3 1 St. Gallen
09.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Dietrich Schneider 1-3 13-11 10-12 2-11 10-12  C2 -2.8105 Ü40 Ruderbach
08.12.2023 Ranking Night SG 231208 Jochen Schaumann 2-3 5-11 11-4 10-12 11-5 6-11 C1 -0.9644 Ü40 Bodensee
08.12.2023 Ranking Night SG 231208 de Cillia Ian 3-1 11-7 8-11 11-7 11-5  C2 3.1893 Ruderbach
27.11.2023 2. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Andrej Vidmar 1-3 10-12 11-7 10-12 5-11  C2 -2.1443 Ü45 St. Gallen
27.11.2023 2. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night Markus Roelli 0-3 6-11 4-11 2-11   C2 -1.9889 Ü45 St. Gallen
08.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Jörg Schmid 3-0 11-6 11-6 11-2   C2 5.0099 Ü50 Bodensee
23.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Aaron Renggli 3-2 9-11 11-7 11-4 7-11 11-5 C2 5.5244 Bern
23.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Marcos Alvarez 2-3 9-11 8-11 11-9 11-8 10-12 B3 -0.6121 U15 Rohrdorferberg
22.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Luca Manotta 1-3 11-9 5-11 3-11 5-11  -0.0405 Ü40 SquashRomandie
22.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Robin Nayman 3-1 11-8 6-11 11-7 11-9  7.1919 Cham
24.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Finlay Pile 0-0      B3 -1.1965 U15 Vitis