Carlo Empoli (C2)   U15   Lizenz Nr: 4887    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 96.1565   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
26.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Olivier Nerko 3-0 11-5 11-4 11-7   C2 4.0361 U15 Uster
26.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Jonathan Müller 1-3 13-15 10-12 11-8 11-13  C2 -1.0262 U15 Airgate
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Kuba Wesolowski 0-3 7-11 5-11 3-11   C2 -1.1782 U13 Kriens
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Thomas Goldbach 3-0 11-9 11-8 11-7   C3 3.2914 U15 Airgate
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Anton Shlain 0-3 10-12 3-11 6-11   C2 -1.9452 U17 Kriens
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Severin Escher 3-2 14-12 11-9 7-11 3-11 11-7 C2 2.4561 U17 Sihltal
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 David Jacquemoud 3-2 11-5 9-11 11-3 6-11 11-3 C3 1.5751 U15 Kriens
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Annina Babotai 3-0 11-7 11-1 11-4   C3 1.1084 U17 Uster
14.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Rodrick Schäppi 3-1 11-7 3-11 11-8 11-7  C2 3.2942 U17 WinterthurSR
14.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Finn Rüssli 3-1 6-11 11-8 11-5 11-8  C1 4.5497 U15 Kriens
13.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Jonathan Müller 2-3 11-4 11-7 5-11 9-11 9-11 C2 -0.6641 U15 Airgate
13.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Norina Malbasic 0-3 0-11 2-11 3-11   C1 -0.1132 U19 Kriens
03.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Anton Shlain 3-2 4-11 11-7 11-7 5-11 11-2 C2 1.9669 U17 Kriens
02.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Finn Rüssli 0-3 9-11 6-11 11-13   C1 -0.9751 U15 Kriens
01.12.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Marcos Alvarez 0-3 3-11 5-11 4-11   B3 0 U15 Rohrdorferberg
30.11.2023 Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele) Nick Peter 3-0 12-10 11-4 11-5   C3 2.2074 U15 Kriens
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Harry Motte 1-3 13-11 5-11 6-11 9-11  C2 -1.0333 U15 Uster
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Cian Tschuor 1-3 7-11 11-6 8-11 6-11  C2 -0.7238 U17 Sihltal
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Finn Rüssli 1-3 8-11 7-11 11-5 4-11  C1 -0.9019 U15 Kriens
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Andreas Kotala 0-3 7-11 5-11 6-11   C2 -0.6871 U17 Cham
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Ben Studhalter 3-1 4-11 11-9 15-13 11-4  C2 2.9064 U15 Kriens
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Kuba Wesolowski 0-3 6-11 6-11 3-11   C2 -1.6523 U13 Kriens
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Olivier Nerko 3-1 6-11 11-8 11-7 11-8  C2 2.4875 U15 Uster
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Rodrick Schäppi 0-3 4-11 6-11 8-11   C2 -1.975 U17 WinterthurSR
21.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Bruno Scherrer 0-3 3-11 7-11 4-11   C1 -0.2789 Ü35 Racketlon
17.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Kuba Wesolowski 3-2 6-11 11-9 9-11 16-14 11-8 C2 2.7236 U13 Kriens
17.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Elias Müller 3-0 11-7 11-8 11-7   C3 4.4229 U19 Airgate
16.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Nick Peter 3-1 11-9 5-11 11-8 11-3  C3 2.8878 U15 Kriens
16.09.2023 SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023 Thierry Hegner 3-1 11-4 12-10 3-11 11-3  C3 2.3565 U15 Uster
25.08.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4 Simon Zurschmiede 0-3 5-11 5-11 0-11   -1.7386 GCZ