Aaron Stadelmann (B3) U17 Lizenz Nr: 4706 Club:
Kriens
Punktestand aktuell: 181.7108
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
06.03.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Nick Jensen
1-3
10-12 11-9 7-11 12-14
B3
-2.8318
Uster
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Tim Studhalter
3-1
10-12 11-7 11-6 12-10
B3
3.3834
U17
Kriens
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Raphael Ferraro
0-3
8-11 6-11 11-13
B2
-0.5155
U17
Kriens
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Lasse Widmer
0-3
5-11 9-11 4-11
B1
-0.0884
U19
Uster
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Liam Flükiger
3-2
4-11 11-9 11-8 9-11 11-7
B2
2.8625
U17
Uster
27.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Silvio Soom
2-3
9-11 9-11 11-9 11-6 10-12
B2
-1.0713
Vitis
30.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Paul Gether
3-1
6-11 11-9 11-4 11-8
C1
1.0322
Ü50
GCZ
23.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Luca Meier
3-0
12-10 11-6 11-7
C1
1.1417
Rohrdorferberg
16.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Cédric Baumgartner
3-2
11-8 10-12 11-5 8-11 11-8
B3
2.0068
Sihltal
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Wojtek Wesolowski
3-2
11-6 11-9 11-13 7-11 11-7
B3
2.1524
U17
Kriens
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Tim Studhalter
1-3
9-11 8-11 11-7 5-11
B3
-1.2807
U17
Kriens
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Mika von Aesch
0-3
5-11 6-11 6-11
B1
-0.9787
U17
Sihltal
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Luke Schweizer
3-1
11-9 5-11 11-5 11-5
B3
1.8795
U15
Sihltal
02.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Leandro Vogel
1-3
12-14 13-11 4-11 8-11
B1
-0.0904
U17
Kriens
01.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Wojtek Wesolowski
3-2
3-11 5-11 11-3 11-4 11-7
B3
2.5001
U17
Kriens
01.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Fabian Seitz
0-3
6-11 8-11 6-11
A2
0
U19
Uster
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Thierry Moesner
3-2
5-11 3-11 11-8 12-10 11-7
B2
3.6381
U19
Vitis
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Mika von Aesch
0-3
7-11 5-11 2-11
B1
-0.9453
U17
Sihltal
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Leandro Mannhart
0-3
8-11 6-11 9-11
B1
-0.5033
U19
Uster
12.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Ivo Fischer
3-0
11-4 11-7 13-11
C1
1.8632
Ü35
Uster
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Barnabas Szellö
3-2
7-11 11-5 5-11 12-10 11-7
B2
2.6719
U17
GCZ
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Livio Giacu
3-0
11-9 11-4 11-5
C1
2.7739
U17
Uster
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Morris Frey
3-0
11-8 11-6 11-3
C1
2.4541
U15
GCZ
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Tim Studhalter
2-3
11-6 12-10 9-11 9-11 10-12
B3
-0.6719
U17
Kriens
23.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Nicola Szabo
3-1
6-11 11-9 11-7 11-4
C2
1.3734
Allschwil
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Michael Tanner
3-2
11-7 9-11 11-4 2-11 11-8
B2
5.686
Schaffhausen
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Raphael Ferraro
0-3
8-11 12-14 11-13
B2
-1.8964
U17
Kriens
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Silverio Alvarez
0-3
9-11 4-11 11-13
B3
-1.5392
Ü45
Rohrdorferberg
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Andrés Meier
3-1
8-11 12-10 11-7 11-7
B3
5.6738
Ü45
Bern
24.10.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Benjamin Meister
3-0
11-9 11-7 11-7
C2
1.1766
GCZ
1 von 7