Tobias Wallin (C2)   Ü45   Lizenz Nr: 4462    Club: Bern   Punktestand aktuell: 120.9007   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
06.06.2024 1st Ranking Night Kehrsatz (Bern), 6. Juni 2024 Smialek Maciej 0-3 9-11 6-11 7-11   C1 -1.0994 Ü35 Basel Eglisee
06.06.2024 1st Ranking Night Kehrsatz (Bern), 6. Juni 2024 Kevin Kunz 1-3 7-11 11-9 8-11 3-11  B3 -0.2692 Ü35 SC11
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Patrik Märchy 3-1 11-8 7-11 11-8 11-6  C1 4.3087 Ü40 Swissair
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Nikolas Paul 0-3 9-11 8-11 10-12   C1 -1.8228 Swissair
29.03.2024 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 7 - 23/24 Jonas Aeschlimann 3-2 12-10 6-11 12-10 12-14 11-8 C2 1.7277 Ü35 GCZ
29.03.2024 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 7 - 23/24 Michel Hess 1-3 6-11 5-11 11-7 4-11  C3 -3.0416 Ü35 Fricktal
15.03.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Manuel Hösch 1-3 5-11 12-10 6-11 2-11  C1 -0.5388 Fricktal
16.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Smialek Maciej 0-3 4-11 10-12 4-11   C1 -0.6397 Ü35 Basel Eglisee
08.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Manuel Hösch 0-3 8-11 9-11 5-11   C1 -1.3232 Fricktal
01.12.2023 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 3 - 23/24 Nicola Szabo 3-1 11-5 9-11 11-5 11-6  C2 4.172 Allschwil
01.12.2023 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 3 - 23/24 Germán Sarmiento 0-3 7-11 7-11 10-12   C1 -1.947 Ü40 Basel Eglisee
23.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Nando Wespi 0-3 4-11 6-11 8-11   B2 0 U19 Kriens
21.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Manus Bonner 1-3 3-11 11-9 6-11 8-11  C1 -0.8971 Ü45 Carnivals
31.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Barnabas Szellö 0-3 4-11 1-11 9-11   B2 -0.5106 U17 GCZ
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Yazan Sabah Elkhair 3-2 10-12 11-13 12-10 15-13 11-5 C1 4.3956 U15 Kriens
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Juerg Niederberger 3-1 6-11 15-13 11-3 11-4  C2 5.1188 Ü50 Airgate
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Tim Pasquariello 3-0 11-8 11-7 15-13   C2 4.8133 U19 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Olivier Nerko 3-0 11-5 11-6 11-4   C2 1.2031 U15 Uster
20.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Kevin Kunz 0-3 6-11 5-11 8-11   B3 -0.1986 Ü35 SC11
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Basem Dokhan 3-2 9-11 11-4 11-4 5-11 11-8 C2 3.4645 Ü40 Rohrdorferberg
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Moritz Müller 3-2 7-11 8-11 11-5 11-7 11-5 C1 3.3522 Ü40 Airgate
06.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Germán Sarmiento 0-3 4-11 6-11 7-11   C1 -1.0764 Ü40 Basel Eglisee
27.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Marcos Alvarez 3-1 11-9 11-6 9-11 11-5  B3 9.0212 U15 Rohrdorferberg
28.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Paul Gether 3-2 8-11 11-7 9-11 11-9 11-5 C1 6.2317 Ü50 GCZ
28.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Ivo Fischer 2-3 11-9 7-11 11-8 3-11 7-11 C1 -0.4312 Ü40 Uster
27.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Stella Kaufmann 0-3 7-11 6-11 3-11   B3 -0.0027 Uster
07.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Massimo Denicola 3-1 11-3 11-13 11-2 11-8  C3 1.0854 Ü35 SC Aarsports
17.02.2023 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 5 - 22/23 Nicola Szabo 1-3 6-11 9-11 11-8 5-11  C2 -1.8572 Allschwil
17.02.2023 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 5 - 22/23 Armand Hohenstein 0-3 6-11 0-11 2-11   B3 -0.5893 Fricktal
23.11.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Fabian Wülser 3-0 11-4 11-3 11-6   C3 1.095 Ü40 SC Aarsports