Silverio Alvarez (B3) Ü45 Lizenz Nr: 3818 Club:
Rohrdorferberg
Punktestand aktuell: 182.1089
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
10.11.2015
Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16
Alexander Ugolini
3-0
11-6 11-7 11-5
C1
0
Ü45
Carnivals
08.11.2015
2. Arena Squash Cup Uster 2015
Alistair Gadola
0-3
5-11 5-11 7-11
B2
-1.1908
Uster
08.11.2015
2. Arena Squash Cup Uster 2015
Sven Stettler
0-3
9-11 8-11 11-13
A2
-0.6592
Sihltal
07.11.2015
2. Arena Squash Cup Uster 2015
Mark Meyer
1-3
11-7 8-11 10-12 4-11
0
Ü35
GCZ
07.11.2015
2. Arena Squash Cup Uster 2015
Roland Reitinger
0-3
6-11 5-11 8-11
0
Ü40
Uster
03.11.2015
Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16
Patrik Buenzli
3-0
11-4 11-3 11-4
C4
0
Ü60
UBS
01.11.2015
Premag-Cup 2015
Marcel Abt
3-2
6-11 5-11 12-10 11-1 11-5
C1
1
Ü35
Uster
01.11.2015
Premag-Cup 2015
Sven Stettler
1-3
9-11 11-9 9-11 8-11
A2
-1.1223
Sihltal
31.10.2015
Premag-Cup 2015
Sandro Schmitter
3-0
11-7 11-8 11-9
1
Uster
29.09.2015
Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16
Thomas Friedrich
3-2
14-12 11-9 8-11 9-11 11-1
C1
0
Ü40
SC Aarsports
17.05.2015
Vittorios Nacht Turnier 2015
Blasius Strub
0-3
4-11 7-11 10-12
0
Ü55
Luzern
17.05.2015
Vittorios Nacht Turnier 2015
Joel Siewerdt
0-3
6-11 8-11 10-12
A1
0
Uster
16.05.2015
Vittorios Nacht Turnier 2015
Ralph Schmid
3-1
14-12 11-6 3-11 11-6
C2
1
Ü35
Rohrdorferberg
24.03.2015
Swiss Squash Interclub 14 15
Nicholas Brown
3-1
11-9 2-11 12-10 11-4
C2
0.0137
Ü65
UBS
06.03.2015
Swiss Squash Interclub 14 15
Rolf Bleiker
1-3
4-11 11-6 9-11 9-11
0
Ü50
Vitis
24.02.2015
Swiss Squash Interclub 14 15
Sebastian Wiesner
1-3
4-11 8-11 11-7 10-12
-0.396
Uster
06.02.2015
Swiss Squash Interclub 14 15
Stephan Germundson
0-3
9-11 9-11 2-11
C1
-1.3549
Ü60
GCZ
24.01.2015
Jim Beam Cup Vitis
Alexandre Afonso
1-3
11-13 11-13 11-3 9-11
B3
-2.093
Vitis
24.01.2015
Jim Beam Cup Vitis
Basem Dokhan
3-1
11-5 11-9 7-11 11-9
C2
1.0027
Ü40
Rohrdorferberg
28.11.2014
Swiss Squash Interclub 14 15
Nicholas Brown
3-2
14-12 10-12 8-11 12-10 11-3
C2
0
Ü65
UBS
23.11.2014
Aargauer Meisterschaft 2014
Sven Stettler
3-1
11-7 12-10 5-11 11-6
A2
1
Sihltal
23.11.2014
Aargauer Meisterschaft 2014
Urs Stettler
3-0
11-8 11-4 11-9
C4
1
Ü55
Rohrdorferberg
22.11.2014
Aargauer Meisterschaft 2014
Philipp Rohrer
0-3
6-11 6-11 9-11
-2.9539
Vitis
22.11.2014
Aargauer Meisterschaft 2014
Luca Meier
3-0
11-6 11-5 11-2
C1
1
Rohrdorferberg
18.11.2014
Swiss Squash Interclub 14 15
François Meienberg
1-3
3-11 7-11 11-6 9-11
-0.8546
Ü50
Vitis
02.11.2014
PREMAG CUP 2014
Michael Baumann
0-3
3-11 3-11 3-11
A2
0
Airgate
02.11.2014
PREMAG CUP 2014
Blasius Strub
3-0
11-8 11-5 12-10
9
Ü55
Luzern
01.11.2014
PREMAG CUP 2014
Thomas Friedrich
3-0
12-10 11-8 11-6
C1
1
Ü40
SC Aarsports
01.11.2014
PREMAG CUP 2014
Hans-Rudolf Holliger
3-0
11-5 11-9 11-7
1
Ü55
Rohrdorferberg
24.10.2014
Swiss Squash Interclub 14 15
Leon Koch
2-3
7-11 13-11 4-11 11-8 7-11
B2
0
WinterthurSR
6 von 7