Kate Gadola (C1) Lizenz Nr: 368 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 152.6679
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
12.10.2009
1st Junior Ranking Day Uster
Suelli Bänziger
0-0
0
Uster
12.10.2009
1st Junior Ranking Day Uster
Milena Penkov
1-3
15-17 5-15 15-10 15-17
C2
-0.112
Uster
27.09.2009
SQUASH !T WINTERTHUR 2009
Suelli Bänziger
3-1
11-9 11-7 8-11 11-4
2.9837
Uster
27.09.2009
SQUASH !T WINTERTHUR 2009
Milena Penkov
2-3
11-9 4-11 4-11 11-7 9-11
C2
-0.0529
Uster
26.09.2009
SQUASH !T WINTERTHUR 2009
Milva Widmer
3-0
11-5 11-9 11-9
4
Grabs
26.09.2009
SQUASH !T WINTERTHUR 2009
Nora Bensalem
3-0
11-7 11-6 11-5
0.273
SwissSquash
07.06.2009
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2009
Anina Zulliger
3-1
10-8 10-9 3-9 9-6
5.6686
Uster
07.06.2009
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2009
Laura Wysling
1-3
3-9 9-4 6-9 0-9
-1.5083
SwissSquash
06.06.2009
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2009
Muriel Catenazzi
3-0
9-0 9-0 9-1
1
Kriens
06.06.2009
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2009
Nadia Viviane Pfister
3-0
10-8 9-1 9-3
B1
1.6222
Fricktal
17.05.2009
SQUASH !T VITIS 2009
Leonie Schmid
2-3
9-5 10-9 3-9 3-9 4-9
-0.4322
Uster
17.05.2009
SQUASH !T VITIS 2009
Milva Widmer
0-3
9-10 2-9 2-9
-0.0001
Grabs
16.05.2009
SQUASH !T VITIS 2009
Laura Wysling
3-1
3-9 10-9 9-7 9-7
1.9014
SwissSquash
16.05.2009
SQUASH !T VITIS 2009
Nora Bensalem
3-1
9-0 8-10 9-3 9-0
0.36
SwissSquash
26.04.2009
SQUASH !T USTER 2009
Suelli Bänziger
0-3
4-9 1-9 0-9
0
Uster
26.04.2009
SQUASH !T USTER 2009
Marija Shpakova
3-0
9-0 9-1 9-0
0.5152
Fricktal
25.04.2009
SQUASH !T USTER 2009
Nora Bensalem
3-1
9-7 7-9 9-7 9-5
0.4259
SwissSquash
25.04.2009
SQUASH !T USTER 2009
Cindy Merlo
1-3
9-4 6-9 0-9 2-9
B1
-1.1924
GCZ
29.03.2009
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2009
Ramona Graziotti
0-3
3-9 4-9 0-9
0
Kriens
29.03.2009
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2009
Marijana Mitrovic
2-3
9-4 7-9 9-5 6-9 3-9
-0.7629
U19
Kriens Panthers
28.03.2009
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2009
Suelli Bänziger
0-3
3-9 7-9 3-9
0
Uster
28.03.2009
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2009
Milena Penkov
1-3
5-9 6-9 9-6 8-10
C2
-0.0075
Uster
28.03.2009
SQUASH !T VADUZ 2009
Milva Widmer
0-3
2-9 5-9 1-9
-0.0024
Grabs
13.02.2009
3rd Red Lions Ranking Night
Judith Bischoff-Piket
0-3
3-9 2-9 1-9
-2.892
Ü40
Stork
13.02.2009
3rd Red Lions Ranking Night
Beatrice Von der Crone
1-3
9-6 5-9 5-9 0-9
-0.6607
Ü50
Seuzach
13.02.2009
3rd Red Lions Ranking Night
Anina Zulliger
2-0
9-7 9-7
8.2323
Uster
08.02.2009
SQUASH !T GRASSHOPPERS 2009
Anina Zulliger
0-3
5-9 8-10 7-9
-0.2709
Uster
08.02.2009
SQUASH !T GRASSHOPPERS 2009
Valentina Zumstein
3-2
9-2 6-9 2-9 10-8 9-5
0.4791
Kriens
08.02.2009
SQUASH !T GRASSHOPPERS 2009
Marijana Mitrovic
3-2
10-8 8-10 5-9 10-9 9-2
1.1554
U19
Kriens Panthers
07.02.2009
SQUASH !T GRASSHOPPERS 2009
Nora Bensalem
3-0
9-2 10-8 9-0
0.9224
SwissSquash
11 von 13