Lasse Widmer (B1) U19 Lizenz Nr: 4017 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 237.0633
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
26.10.2019
6th Arena Cup Uster
Lukas Fivian
3-1
11-9 11-4 10-12 11-2
C2
5.1219
Ü45
Carnivals
26.10.2019
6th Arena Cup Uster
André Lüscher
3-0
11-7 11-2 11-7
B3
6.1909
SC Aarsports
Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020
Sergio Tocalini Joerg
3-1
11-8 11-9 13-15 11-9
C1
Ü35
GCZ
10.10.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020
Olaf Huber
1-3
5-11 12-10 9-11 5-11
-0.7234
Ü40
Racketlon
04.10.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020
Peter Häcki
0-3
9-11 5-11 6-11
C1
-0.6936
Airgate
20.09.2019
2nd Winti Ranking Night, 20. September 2019
Jürgen Schneider
3-1
11-8 12-10 4-11 11-8
4.1801
Ü55
Seegarten
20.09.2019
2nd Winti Ranking Night, 20. September 2019
Kees Bergisch
3-1
13-11 11-2 9-11 14-12
C2
4.446
Ü65
Uster
08.09.2019
SQUASH !T Winterthur 2019
Tyrese Dellsperger
0-0
-1.8115
U19
Uster
07.09.2019
SQUASH !T Winterthur 2019
Liam Flükiger
3-0
11-7 11-8 11-3
B2
1.781
U17
Uster
07.09.2019
SQUASH !T Winterthur 2019
Raphael Bachmann
0-3
7-11 9-11 7-11
-1.6289
U17
Uster
08.07.2019
Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (9.23%)
Lasse Widmer
B1
-11.5015
U19
Uster
22.06.2019
Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2019
Samuel Gutenberg
2-0
11-7 11-8
1.9348
Uster
22.06.2019
Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2019
Liam Pössl
1-2
8-11 11-6 8-11
B2
-0.9665
U19
Uster
22.06.2019
Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2019
Nico Mathis
0-2
9-11 8-11
-0.6465
U19
Uster
02.06.2019
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019
Nico Mathis
2-3
16-18 11-4 13-11 7-11 6-11
-1.3978
U19
Uster
02.06.2019
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019
David Bernet
0-3
4-11 3-11 4-11
A1
0
U19
Uster
01.06.2019
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019
Liam Pössl
3-1
5-11 12-10 11-9 11-9
B2
5.7007
U19
Uster
01.06.2019
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2019
Diego Perez Uvalle
3-0
11-0 11-1 11-2
C2
1
U19
Uster
19.05.2019
SQUASH !T Kriens 2019
Tyrese Dellsperger
3-1
11-8 10-12 11-2 11-8
3.0044
U19
Uster
19.05.2019
SQUASH !T Kriens 2019
Fabian Seitz
2-3
9-11 3-11 11-8 11-7 7-11
A2
-0.4656
U19
Uster
18.05.2019
SQUASH !T Kriens 2019
Leila Hirt
3-2
10-12 11-8 11-9 8-11 11-3
C1
3.142
U19
GCZ
18.05.2019
SQUASH !T Kriens 2019
Leonie Richter
3-2
6-11 11-6 11-9 14-16 11-2
2.056
U17
Sihltal
10.05.2019
9th Red Lions Ranking Night, 10. Mai 2019
Tyrese Dellsperger
3-0
11-6 11-8 12-10
5.0285
U19
Uster
10.05.2019
9th Red Lions Ranking Night, 10. Mai 2019
Anand Nayer
2-3
8-11 11-7 11-13 11-7 4-11
C2
-0.9874
Ü35
Rohrdorferberg
18.04.2019
8th Red Lions Ranking Night, 18. April 2019
Alois Widmann
2-3
3-11 11-8 8-11 11-9 8-11
C2
-1.1182
Ü60
Vaduz
18.04.2019
8th Red Lions Ranking Night, 18. April 2019
Liam Pössl
3-1
11-5 15-13 12-14 12-10
B2
4.1976
U19
Uster
16.04.2019
Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19
Rolf Schmassmann
1-3
6-11 11-8 10-12 14-16
-1.5136
Ü45
Swissair
14.04.2019
SQUASH !T VITIS 2019
Nico Mathis
2-3
13-11 3-11 11-9 6-11 5-11
-0.2818
U19
Uster
14.04.2019
SQUASH !T VITIS 2019
Enya Stettler
3-1
8-11 11-7 11-9 11-8
2.725
Sihltal
13.04.2019
SQUASH !T VITIS 2019
Mika von Aesch
3-0
11-4 11-7 11-6
B1
3.0021
U17
Sihltal
6 von 9