Gerhard Schober (C1)   Ü55   Lizenz Nr: 1743    Club: Vaduz   Punktestand aktuell: 104.2681   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
31.01.2016 Senioren Schweizermeisterschaft 2016 Röne Wettstein 3-1 11-12 11-6 11-5 11-7  6.8223 Ü50 Airgate
30.01.2016 Senioren Schweizermeisterschaft 2016 Giorgio Sorio 0-3 9-11 9-11 7-11   B1 0 Ü55 Cham
30.01.2016 Senioren Schweizermeisterschaft 2016 Antonio Gallucci 3-2 7-11 11-13 11-4 11-5 11-6 4.8834 Ü55 WintRedLions
26.01.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Daniel Griesemer 3-0 11-4 11-6 11-4   0 Ü55 Seegarten
04.01.2016 RogTrophy2016 Pascal Schneider 1-3 2-11 11-9 10-12 6-11  B3 -0.8296 Grabs
04.01.2016 RogTrophy2016 Patric Baumann 3-2 11-6 11-13 11-7 11-13 11-7 C4 1 Wartau
04.01.2016 RogTrophy2016 Dominik Lussi 2-3 11-8 5-11 11-5 5-11 8-11 -2.0271 Ü45 Bodensee
01.12.2015 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Michael Kriss 1-3 8-11 14-16 11-9 8-11  C1 -2.2161 Ü40 Grabs
08.11.2015 2. Arena Squash Cup Uster 2015 Jürgen Sulger 3-1 11-2 13-11 8-11 11-7  1.1248 Ü50 Uster
07.11.2015 2. Arena Squash Cup Uster 2015 Dieter Eppler 3-0 11-7 11-4 11-6   1 Ü60 Airgate
07.11.2015 2. Arena Squash Cup Uster 2015 Hartwig Vogel 2-3 8-11 11-8 11-6 12-14 4-11 C1 -0.1717 Ü55 Ruderbach
18.10.2015 Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2015 Yves Mehli 0-3 3-11 10-12 7-11   B2 -2.8297 GCZ
17.10.2015 Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2015 Pascal Schneider 0-3 9-11 1-11 5-11   B3 -3.3453 Grabs
17.10.2015 Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2015 Sven Stettler 1-3 13-11 8-11 3-11 10-12  A2 -1.3608 Sihltal
08.03.2015 Arena Cup Uster 2015 Hartwig Vogel 0-3 5-11 5-11 5-11   C1 -0.0492 Ü55 Ruderbach
07.03.2015 Arena Cup Uster 2015 Lukas Gadola 3-1 9-11 11-3 12-10 11-6  1 Ü55 Uster
07.03.2015 Arena Cup Uster 2015 Thomas Meier 3-0 12-10 11-8 12-10   1 Ü45 Uster
07.03.2015 Arena Cup Uster 2015 Urs Stettler 3-0 11-5 13-11 13-11   1 Ü50 Rohrdorferberg
01.02.2015 Ländle Trophy 2015 Sebastian Wiesner 0-3 9-11 11-13 6-11   -0.7933 Uster
01.02.2015 Ländle Trophy 2015 Miguel Mathis 3-0 11-4 12-10 14-12   A1 2.719 U19 Uster
31.01.2015 Ländle Trophy 2015 Martin Schlegel 2-3 11-6 11-13 11-8 10-12 8-11 -0.0295 Ü40 Wartau
31.01.2015 Ländle Trophy 2015 Jim Scheidegger 3-0 11-6 11-6 11-4   1 Vaduz
12.01.2015 Rog Trophy 2015 Fabio Schober 0-0      1 Vaduz
12.01.2015 Rog Trophy 2015 Pascal Schneider 1-3 11-8 8-11 6-11 10-12  B3 -3.2 Grabs
12.01.2015 Rog Trophy 2015 Benjamin Fischer 0-3 6-11 2-11 1-11   A2 0 Kriens
12.01.2015 Rog Trophy 2015 Martin Schlegel 1-3 9-11 6-11 11-9 2-11  -0.0508 Ü40 Wartau
12.01.2015 Rog Trophy 2015 Dominik Lussi 0-0      1 Ü45 Bodensee
13.12.2014 1st Ranking Day Squash Arena Uster Steve Buchli 0-3 6-11 6-11 5-11   -0.3161 Ü55 Swissair
13.12.2014 1st Ranking Day Squash Arena Uster Miguel Mathis 3-0 11-4 11-4 11-7   A1 3.5472 U19 Uster
19.10.2014 Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2014 Michael Kriss 3-0 12-10 11-3 11-8   C1 1.6177 Ü40 Grabs