Cindy Merlo (B1)      Lizenz Nr: 415    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 245.2739   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
15.03.2019 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaft (SEM) 2019 Nadine Frey 3-1 7-11 11-4 11-5 11-5  C1 1.0896 Allschwil
07.03.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Astrid Reimer-Kern 3-0 11-9 12-10 11-4   B2 1.876 Fricktal
10.01.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Pasquale Ruzicka 0-3 3-11 9-11 5-11   B1 -0.2645 Grabs
25.11.2018 Seuzicup 2018 Ambre Allinckx 3-0 11-8 11-4 11-4   B1 5.9414 Kriens
25.11.2018 Seuzicup 2018 Sarah Lüdin 3-1 11-4 7-11 11-4 11-3  B3 1.0219 Kriens
24.11.2018 Seuzicup 2018 Gina Bärlocher 3-0 11-1 11-0 11-1   1 WinterthurSR
22.11.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Ambre Allinckx 3-0 11-5 11-4 11-9   B1 4.0112 Kriens
08.11.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Gomez Jimenez Cristina 0-3 6-11 7-11 10-12   -1.6478 Uster
27.08.2018 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (ca. 7%) Cindy Merlo      B1 -17.4651 GCZ
15.04.2018 SEM Schweizer Elite Einzelmeisterschaften Uster 2018 Nadia Viviane Pfister 3-1 10-12 11-8 11-1 11-8  B2 3.0199 Fricktal
14.04.2018 SEM Schweizer Elite Einzelmeisterschaften Uster 2018 Ambre Allinckx 3-1 7-11 11-8 11-6 11-7  B1 3.1258 Kriens
13.04.2018 SEM Schweizer Elite Einzelmeisterschaften Uster 2018 Sarah Lüdin 3-0 11-9 11-7 13-11   B3 1 Kriens
15.03.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Gaby Huber-Schmohl 3-0 11-9 11-8 11-8   3.7545 Ü35 WinterthurSR
01.03.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Michel Haug 1-3 7-11 7-11 11-7 4-11  B1 -0.3301 Ü35 Vaduz
13.02.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Marcel Rothmund 3-1 11-7 11-7 9-11 11-4  B2 4.1581 Ü50 Vaduz
12.01.2018 GC-CUP Ranking Night Trophy 3 Dierk Reichle 3-0 11-6 11-8 11-6   3.431 Ü45 Seegarten
12.01.2018 GC-CUP Ranking Night Trophy 3 Sandro Schmitter 3-0 11-4 15-13 11-8   B1 2.6699 Uster
11.01.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Benjamin Fischer 0-3 7-11 7-11 6-11   0 Kriens Pythons
09.01.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Mark Brunner 3-1 11-8 11-8 9-11 11-9  B2 1.7203 Ü40 Sihltal
08.12.2017 GC-CUP Ranking Night Trophy 2 Tom Mitchell-Williams 3-0 11-6 11-3 11-7   1.1754 GCZ
08.12.2017 GC-CUP Ranking Night Trophy 2 Sandro Schmitter 3-0 12-10 11-4 11-6   B1 2.7253 Uster
03.12.2017 Seuzicup 2017 Nadia Viviane Pfister 3-2 7-11 6-11 11-5 11-6 11-7 B2 3.3319 Fricktal
02.12.2017 Seuzicup 2017 Nadine Frey 3-0 11-6 11-2 11-5   C1 3.1829 Allschwil
02.12.2017 Seuzicup 2017 Jasmin Ballmann 3-0 11-5 11-1 11-9   B3 1.2263 Allschwil
10.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Miguel Mathis 3-2 11-7 6-11 11-6 4-11 11-6 A1 5.3928 U19 Uster
09.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Pasquale Ruzicka 0-3 6-11 10-12 3-11   B1 -0.1265 Grabs
07.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Patrick Maier 0-3 12-14 8-11 3-11   A2 -0.1118 Vaduz
12.10.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Felix Stamm 3-0 11-7 11-6 13-11   C1 1.1816 Ü50 Schaffhausen
10.10.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Diego Staub 0-3 9-11 5-11 9-11   -2.4053 Ü35 Sihltal
06.10.2017 GC-CUP Ranking Night Trophy 1 Lukas Hänni 2-3 6-11 11-9 6-11 12-10 6-11 B1 -0.4331 Ü45 GCZ