Jacqueline Eggimann ()   Ü55   Lizenz Nr: 694    Club: Uster   Punktestand aktuell: 59.5614   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
13.06.2020 Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2020 Leandro Mannhart 2-0 12-10 11-3    3.463 U15 Uster
13.06.2020 Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2020 Damian Oberholzer 1-2 5-11 11-9 9-11   -0.4065 U17 Uster
13.06.2020 Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2020 Evelyne Matzinger 0-2 6-11 3-11    -0.424 Ü50 Uster
21.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Stephanie Caviezel 3-0 12-10 11-3 11-6   2.4465 Wartau
11.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Priska Nufer 0-3 6-11 8-11 8-11   -2.3546 Ü45 Swissair
30.01.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Bettina Mayer 1-3 9-11 10-12 11-2 9-11  -2.4693 WinterthurSR
06.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Stephanie Caviezel 0-3 5-11 7-11 7-11   -3.9958 Wartau
27.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Enya Stettler 0-3 4-11 5-11 8-11   -1.8725 U19 Rohrdorferberg
27.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Alina Pössl 0-3 6-11 5-11 4-11   -0.5232 Uster
26.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Milena Penkov 0-3 4-11 4-11 4-11   0 Uster
26.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Ambre Allinckx 0-3 5-11 8-11 3-11   A1 0 U19 Kriens
08.07.2019 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (9.23%) Jacqueline Eggimann      -6.6872 Ü55 Uster
24.06.2019 4. Swiss Masters Uster (CH-Spiele) Daniela Stukalina 3-0 11-2 11-7 11-5   2.5417 Ü50 WinterthurSR
24.06.2019 4. Swiss Masters Uster (CH-Spiele) Barbara Zatti 1-3 11-13 11-9 8-11 8-11  -2.5784 Ü50 WinterthurSR
02.04.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Astrid Spicher 3-0 11-5 11-6 11-3   1 Ü50 Carnivals
08.02.2019 6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 8. Februar 2019 Patrick Männer 1-3 10-12 1-11 11-7 4-11  -2.4323 Ü50 Swissair
08.02.2019 6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 8. Februar 2019 Rolf Graf 3-2 13-15 11-8 11-6 8-11 11-6 3.1027 Ü60 Uster
07.02.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Aviva Liebeskind 3-0 11-4 11-3 11-4   1.3954 WinterthurSR
08.01.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Nadja Breu 3-0 11-7 11-2 11-2   1.1895 Ü50 Stork
20.11.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Hildegard Widmer 3-2 6-11 9-11 11-6 11-2 11-9 B2 2.0216 Ü55 UBS
11.11.2018 5th Arena Cup Uster Rolf Graf 3-2 11-13 14-12 2-11 13-11 13-11 4.0778 Ü60 Uster
11.11.2018 5th Arena Cup Uster Liam Flükiger 3-2 11-5 3-11 9-11 11-4 11-7 B1 4.6751 U13 Uster
10.11.2018 5th Arena Cup Uster Mika von Aesch 0-3 8-11 8-11 10-12   -2.2919 U13 Sihltal
10.11.2018 5th Arena Cup Uster Nico Mathis 0-3 10-12 4-11 10-12   A2 -0.5826 U15 Uster
10.11.2018 5th Arena Cup Uster Leonie Richter 1-3 3-11 8-11 12-10 7-11  -2.6162 U17 Sihltal
24.10.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Roger Schweizer 0-3 2-11 11-13 5-11   -3.0282 Ü35 Swissair
17.10.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 2018 19 Nicole Grässli 3-0 11-3 11-4 11-3   1.0284 U19 Wartau
03.10.2018 3rd Swiss Masters Open 2018 (CH-Spiele) Evelyne Matzinger 1-3 7-11 5-11 11-7 6-11  -1.3985 Ü50 Uster
02.10.2018 3rd Swiss Masters Open 2018 (CH-Spiele) Barbara Zatti 3-2 8-11 11-7 13-11 6-11 11-6 4.817 Ü50 WinterthurSR
27.08.2018 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (ca. 7%) Jacqueline Eggimann      -4.6025 Ü55 Uster