Harry Motte (C2) U15 Lizenz Nr: 4931 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 114.3724
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
21.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Paul Beger
2-3
13-11 7-11 9-11 11-7 6-11
C2
-1.0112
U17
GCZ
21.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Jonathan Müller
3-0
11-9 11-7 11-3
C2
3.4146
U15
Airgate
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Kuba Wesolowski
3-0
14-12 11-3 11-6
C2
3.5653
U13
Kriens
20.04.2024
SQUASH !T Kriens 2024
Nick Peter
3-0
11-7 11-2 11-4
C3
1.8758
U15
Kriens
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Finn Rüssli
1-3
3-11 4-11 11-8 6-11
C2
-1.1249
U15
Kriens
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Andreas Kotala
3-1
12-10 11-6 5-11 11-5
C2
4.0714
U17
Cham
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Kuba Wesolowski
3-1
6-11 11-3 11-7 11-9
C2
3.3573
U13
Kriens
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Norina Malbasic
0-3
6-11 6-11 6-11
C1
-0.2182
U19
Kriens
04.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Robin Degen
3-2
11-13 11-9 12-10 9-11 11-8
C2
3.3502
U17
Uster
04.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Benedikt Ammann
3-1
11-8 9-11 11-6 17-15
C2
3.3128
U13
GCZ
03.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Luc Guebey
3-1
16-14 7-11 11-9 11-7
C2
3.4162
U15
Kriens
03.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Nico Hüppi
0-3
12-14 10-12 7-11
C2
-0.6841
U15
Sihltal
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Diego Perez Uvalle
2-3
10-12 11-6 6-11 11-5 8-11
C2
-0.8935
U19
Uster
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Kuba Wesolowski
2-3
11-13 11-8 11-4 3-11 9-11
C2
-0.9855
U13
Kriens
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Norina Malbasic
0-3
2-11 4-11 7-11
C1
-0.3505
U19
Kriens
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Jonathan Müller
3-1
11-4 11-5 9-11 11-7
C2
3.5162
U15
Airgate
02.12.2023
Swiss JO 2023 (CH-Spiele)
Nick Peter
3-1
11-2 7-11 12-10 11-7
C3
1.6938
U15
Kriens
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Carlo Empoli
3-1
11-13 11-5 11-6 11-9
C2
3.0665
U15
GCZ
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Kuba Wesolowski
2-3
8-11 11-5 9-11 11-8 6-11
C2
-0.9892
U13
Kriens
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Danielle Baumeler
1-3
13-11 11-13 9-11 6-11
C3
-1.5278
U15
Kriens
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Diego Perez Uvalle
0-3
7-11 4-11 12-14
C2
-1.567
U19
Uster
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Luc Guebey
3-1
5-11 11-7 11-8 11-6
C2
3.4047
U15
Kriens
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Cian Tschuor
0-3
4-11 6-11 2-11
C2
-1.56
U17
Sihltal
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Danielle Baumeler
3-1
11-8 11-4 4-11 12-10
C3
3.0762
U15
Kriens
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Anton Shlain
3-2
8-11 14-16 11-9 11-7 11-6
C2
1.9988
U17
Kriens
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Anton Shlain
3-2
6-11 9-11 11-9 11-1 11-7
C2
3.2649
U17
Kriens
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Jonathan Müller
3-1
11-9 10-12 11-6 12-10
C2
5.9388
U15
Airgate
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Finn Rüssli
1-3
11-9 6-11 7-11 8-11
C2
-2.5095
U15
Kriens
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Juerg Niederberger
1-3
8-11 11-8 8-11 2-11
C2
-0.9444
Ü50
Airgate
17.09.2023
SQUASH !T Winterthur 2023
Ben Studhalter
3-0
11-6 11-7 11-4
C2
3.7068
U15
Kriens
1 von 3