Caspar Honegger (C1)   U17   Lizenz Nr: 4884    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 151.1178   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
02.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Levin Rüssli 2-3 8-11 4-11 11-6 11-9 7-11 B3 -0.6624 U17 Kriens
02.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Liam Flükiger 2-0 11-8 11-8 6-6   B3 10.3945 U17 Uster
01.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Viturin Mannhart 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-4   C1 7.1141 U17 Uster
01.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Barnabas Szellö 0-3 7-11 3-11 8-11   B2 0 U17 GCZ
01.06.2024 JSM Schweizer Junioren Meisterschaft 2024 Cian Tschuor 3-0 11-6 11-2 11-5   C2 4.0295 U17 Sihltal
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Kevin Stehrenberger 2-3 12-10 6-11 9-11 11-8 3-11 C2 -1.9467 Ü35 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Kees Bergisch 3-1 3-11 12-10 11-3 11-6  C2 2.8167 Ü65 Uster
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Ignacio Belotto 3-0 14-12 11-2 11-0   C1 4.882 Ü40 GCZ
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Stephan Germundson 0-3 10-12 8-11 8-11   C1 -1.5261 Ü60 GCZ
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Wojtek Wesolowski 3-0 11-7 11-6 12-10   B3 U17 Kriens
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Jasper Peyer 3-0 11-8 11-8 11-6   C1 U17 Vitis
03.06.2023 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Viturin Mannhart 3-0 11-5 11-8 11-5   C1 2.2762 U17 Uster
03.06.2023 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Barnabas Szellö 1-3 13-15 6-11 11-4 1-11  B2 -2.466 U17 GCZ
26.05.2023 4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23 Juerg Niederberger 3-0 11-2 11-7 11-6   C2 3.4498 Ü50 Airgate
26.05.2023 4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23 Zorana Krnetic 3-0 11-8 11-9 11-9   B2 5.6336 Schaffhausen
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Zorana Krnetic 1-3 6-11 10-12 11-9 4-11  B2 -1.7663 Schaffhausen
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Kees Bergisch 3-0 13-11 11-8 11-7   C2 4.1451 Ü65 Uster
07.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Levin Rüssli 3-2 9-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-5 B3 2.2798 U17 Kriens
07.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Tim Studhalter 1-3 9-11 11-9 2-11 9-11  B3 -1.0199 U17 Kriens
06.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Liam Pössl 0-3 4-11 2-11 8-11   B2 -0.7015 U19 Uster
06.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Norina Malbasic 3-2 11-2 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-5 C1 3.0718 U19 Kriens
16.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Benjamin Wermuth 1-3 8-11 9-11 11-8 9-11  C2 -1.3301 Cham
16.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Marcos Alvarez 3-1 11-6 11-7 7-11 11-8  B3 3.5795 U15 Rohrdorferberg
15.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Barnabas Szellö 0-3 8-11 3-11 7-11   B2 -1.4623 U17 GCZ
15.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Hendrik Syed 3-1 10-12 11-3 11-9 11-4  B3 2.503 U15 Airgate
19.03.2023 SQUASH !T VITIS 2023 Luke Schweizer 3-0 11-9 11-7 15-13   B2 4.5203 U17 Sihltal
19.03.2023 SQUASH !T VITIS 2023 Andreas Kotala 3-1 11-6 11-6 5-11 11-4  C2 2.5594 U17 Cham
18.03.2023 SQUASH !T VITIS 2023 Morris Frey 3-1 7-11 11-8 11-9 11-4  B3 3.1687 U15 GCZ
18.03.2023 SQUASH !T VITIS 2023 Sara Stöckli 3-0 11-8 11-9 11-6   C2 2.3984 U15 Kriens
10.02.2023 GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 7 Frederich Steenkamp 0-3 1-11 5-11 10-12   C2 -2.6598 Ü35 UBS