Jonathan Müller (C2)   U15   Lizenz Nr: 4863    Club: Airgate   Punktestand aktuell: 90.0269   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
06.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Stefan Heslop 3-0 11-7 11-8 11-8   C4 1 Stork
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Luc Guebey 3-1 11-9 11-7 8-11 11-5  C2 3.6643 U15 Kriens
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Lucas Charlier 3-0 11-4 11-2 11-7   C3 1.1886 U17 SquashRomandie
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Robin Degen 1-3 11-6 9-11 11-13 9-11  C2 -0.791 U17 Uster
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Viturin Mannhart 0-3 5-11 5-11 7-11   C1 -0.3164 U17 Uster
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Daniel Fürst 1-3 9-11 5-11 11-8 4-11  C2 -1.494 Ü50 Airgate
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Diego De Nicola 0-3 4-11 12-14 8-11   C2 -2.7586 Ü35 GCZ
16.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Viturin Mannhart 1-3 11-8 5-11 6-11 4-11  C1 -0.5066 U17 Uster
14.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Luc Guebey 3-1 13-15 11-8 16-14 15-13  C2 3.4186 U15 Kriens
14.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Benedikt Ammann 0-3 7-11 6-11 1-11   C2 -1.7506 U13 GCZ
13.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Carlo Empoli 3-2 4-11 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-9 C2 2.3282 U15 GCZ
13.01.2024 SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024 Harry Motte 1-3 4-11 5-11 11-9 7-11  C2 -1.2581 U15 Uster
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Jan Ahmerkamp 3-2 11-13 1-11 15-13 11-6 11-7 C2 3.6546 Ü40 GCZ
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Daniel Fürst 0-3 6-11 7-11 8-11   C2 -2.0699 Ü50 Airgate
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Diego Perez Uvalle 3-2 8-11 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-4 C2 3.0336 U19 Uster
17.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Sara Stöckli 2-3 6-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 9-11 C2 -0.6969 U15 Kriens
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Viturin Mannhart 1-3 6-11 4-11 11-8 8-11  C1 -0.6755 U17 Uster
16.12.2023 SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023 Cian Tschuor 3-2 7-11 11-5 7-11 12-10 11-8 C2 3.5275 U17 Sihltal
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Cian Tschuor 0-3 9-11 2-11 6-11   C2 -1.3574 U17 Sihltal
26.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Luc Guebey 3-1 5-11 11-7 11-5 11-5  C2 3.6877 U15 Kriens
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Diego Perez Uvalle 3-1 11-4 11-7 12-14 11-8  C2 3.8626 U19 Uster
25.11.2023 SQUASH !T Vaduz Kuba Wesolowski 3-1 12-10 0-11 11-6 11-8  C2 3.3023 U13 Kriens
03.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Evelyne Matzinger 1-3 11-7 9-11 5-11 9-11  C3 -1.7122 Ü55 Uster
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Livio Ferrarini 3-0 11-2 11-5 11-5   C3 5.4585 U13 Uster
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Harry Motte 1-3 9-11 12-10 6-11 10-12  C2 -2.4694 U15 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Olivier Nerko 0-3 10-12 7-11 9-11   C3 -4.5641 U15 Uster
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Tim Pasquariello 0-3 9-11 10-12 7-11   C2 -2.3753 U17 Uster
24.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Lucien Favey 3-0 11-4 12-10 11-6   C4 1 Ü55 Stork
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Benedikt Ammann 3-2 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-6 11-4 C2 2.9448 U13 GCZ
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Jan Ahmerkamp 1-3 8-11 11-7 10-12 6-11  C2 -1.9008 Ü40 GCZ