Robin Degen (C2)   U17   Lizenz Nr: 4784    Club: Uster   Punktestand aktuell: 109.6   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
26.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Viturin Mannhart 0-0      C1 5.6187 U17 Uster
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Yazan Sabah Elkhair 0-3 5-11 8-11 8-11   C1 -0.1254 U15 Kriens
25.05.2024 SQUASH !T Uster 2024 Aaron Stadelmann 0-3 6-11 3-11 3-11   B2 0 U17 Kriens
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Harry Motte 2-3 13-11 9-11 10-12 11-9 8-11 C2 -1.1751 U15 Uster
04.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Cian Tschuor 3-0 11-9 11-3 11-7   C2 3.8155 U17 Sihltal
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Jonathan Müller 3-1 6-11 11-9 13-11 11-9  C2 2.5819 U15 Airgate
03.02.2024 SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024 Kuba Wesolowski 1-3 7-11 13-11 7-11 7-11  C2 -1.5565 U13 Kriens
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Kevin Stehrenberger 1-2 3-11 11-6 6-11   C2 -0.5172 Ü35 Uster
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Leila Hirt 2-0 11-8 11-8    C1 4.3354 U19 GCZ
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Judith Egli 2-0 11-8 11-8    C3 1.9945 GCZ
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Luis He 0-3 8-11 7-11 9-11   B3 U17 Uster
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Viturin Mannhart 3-1 11-8 7-11 11-4 11-4  C1 U17 Uster
03.06.2023 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Jasper Peyer 1-3 9-11 11-8 8-11 8-11  C1 -2.4262 U17 Vitis
03.06.2023 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Nando Wespi 0-3 2-11 4-11 8-11   B2 -0.1931 U19 Kriens
03.06.2023 Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023 Mattia Rapisarda 3-0 11-2 11-4 11-1   1 U17 Uster
27.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Marcos Alvarez 3-1 8-11 11-8 11-6 11-7  B3 8.397 U15 Rohrdorferberg
27.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Paul Gether 1-3 6-11 11-7 7-11 6-11  C1 -1.0688 Ü50 GCZ
07.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Yazan Sabah Elkhair 3-1 1-11 11-9 11-6 11-4  C1 2.7352 U15 Kriens
07.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Sara Stöckli 3-0 11-8 11-3 12-10   C2 3.4539 U15 Kriens
06.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Andreas Kotala 0-3 5-11 2-11 7-11   C2 -1.4157 U17 Cham
06.05.2023 SQUASH !T Uster 2023 Elias Müller 3-1 11-8 11-5 5-11 11-6  C2 2.2346 U19 Airgate
16.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Thuyavan Murugendren 1-3 7-11 10-12 11-7 9-11  C1 -1.2033 U17 Kriens
16.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Jasper Peyer 3-2 8-11 11-3 11-6 7-11 11-7 C1 2.9906 U17 Vitis
15.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Nico Hüppi 3-0 11-5 11-8 11-3   C2 4.0476 U15 Sihltal
15.04.2023 SQUASH !T Kriens 2023 Umar Farooq Sarwar 3-0 11-1 11-1 11-4   C3 2.5012 U15 Airgate
14.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Maurice Koll 0-3 3-11 10-12 5-11   B3 0 Ü35 WinterthurSR
14.02.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Philipp Waldner 0-3 12-14 4-11 9-11   C2 -1.7628 Ü55 Schaffhausen
25.01.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Marco Kramer 3-1 7-11 11-5 11-5 11-6  C3 1.7445 Ü40 SC Aarsports
03.12.2022 Swiss JO 2022 (CH-Spiele) Caspar Honegger 2-3 11-8 11-13 9-11 11-8 8-11 C1 -0.7097 U17 GCZ
11.12.2022 WinterTrophy Luis He 0-3 8-11 13-15 8-11   B3 -1.8299 U17 Uster