Judith Egli (C3)      Lizenz Nr: 389    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 77.5165   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
12.03.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Thomas Dewaele 0-3 3-11 6-11 6-11   C2 -2.8268 WinterthurSR
10.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Monika Meier 2-3 11-6 12-10 8-11 6-11 5-11 C2 -1.1969 Ü35 Fricktal
06.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Danielle Baumeler 3-0 11-6 11-8 13-11   C3 6.025 U15 Kriens
21.11.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Sergio Tocalini Joerg 0-3 7-11 4-11 5-11   C1 -0.272 Ü35 GCZ
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Daniel Fürst 2-3 8-11 11-8 1-11 11-9 1-11 C2 -0.9163 Ü50 Airgate
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Simon Zurschmiede 0-3 6-11 4-11 8-11   -2.1987 GCZ
10.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Andreas Liechti 0-3 2-11 4-11 5-11   C2 -1.3913 Ü55 Schaffhausen
03.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Joel Wegmüller 2-3 7-11 11-7 5-11 11-7 7-11 C3 -2.3099 Allschwil
23.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Izumi Laurenson 3-1 4-11 11-9 11-7 11-4  1.6136 U17 SquashRomandie
24.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Fernanda Arelmann 2-3 11-8 10-12 4-11 11-5 7-11 -1.8055 SquashRomandie
24.09.2023 Schweizer Einzelmeisterschaften (SEM) 2023 Lisa Bettoni 0-3 10-12 9-11 10-12   C2 -4.6879 Uster
21.07.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 3 Luca Donisi 0-3 7-11 7-11 0-11   C2 -2.1539 Schaffhausen
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Rolf Graf 2-0 12-10 11-3    1.9369 Ü65 Swissair
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Jacqueline Eggimann 2-0 11-6 11-6    C3 1.9073 Ü60 Uster
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Robin Degen 0-2 8-11 8-11    C2 -0.4972 U17 Uster
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Carlo Empoli 3-0 11-7 11-9 11-2   C2 2.1278 U15 GCZ
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Benedikt Ammann 3-0 12-10 11-5 11-4   C2 4.5988 U13 GCZ
27.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Monika Bollier 3-0 11-1 11-8 11-7   2.1116 SwissSquash
27.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Lukas Gadola 3-0 11-8 11-7 11-5   5.8433 Ü55 Uster
27.05.2023 StadtUsterSquashFestival Philipp Mathyer 0-3 9-11 6-11 11-13   C3 -2.7559 Ü45 Uster
26.05.2023 4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23 Hendrik Wüthrich 1-3 11-2 6-11 9-11 10-12  C2 -1.3348 U19 Airgate
26.05.2023 4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23 Paul Beger 3-1 9-11 11-7 11-5 11-4  C2 2.5275 U17 GCZ
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Alina Habegger 2-3 11-8 11-7 9-11 7-11 5-11 C3 -0.9886 Fricktal
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Melanie Amrein 0-3 5-11 8-11 7-11   C2 -1.6714 Ü35 GCZ
02.04.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Tanja Sätteli 3-0 11-8 11-4 11-4   C3 1.1431 Grabs
02.04.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Sibylle Hellstern 3-0 11-1 11-2 11-3   C4 1.6981 Ü55 Allschwil
01.04.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Caroline Pechous 3-0 11-1 11-2 11-3   1 Kriens
08.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Annemarie Kaufmann-Schaub 3-0 11-3 11-4 11-4   C4 1 Ü55 Uster
03.03.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Jürg Ender 3-1 13-11 11-1 5-11 11-9  C4 1 Ü45 WintRedLions
23.02.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Stephane De Craecker 0-3 7-11 4-11 4-11   C1 -0.049 Ü55 GCZ