Kees Bergisch (C2)   Ü65   Lizenz Nr: 3572    Club: Uster   Punktestand aktuell: 119.2111   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Jonathan Müller 3-0 11-9 11-6 14-12   C2 6.3977 U15 Airgate
28.06.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 2 Daniel Fürst 3-0 11-8 11-4 11-6   C2 4.4377 Ü50 Airgate
17.05.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 1 Juerg Niederberger 3-1 11-7 7-11 11-6 13-11  C2 4.0268 Ü50 Airgate
17.05.2024 GC Sommer Trophy 2024 Ranking Night 1 Patrik Märchy 1-3 4-11 11-7 8-11 5-11  C1 -1.1528 Ü40 Swissair
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 Jochen Keiber 2-3 9-11 11-6 11-8 7-11 9-11 C2 -0.7839 Ü40 GCZ
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 Marius Hug 0-3 7-11 9-11 8-11   C2 -1.8628 Ü50 Vitis
12.04.2024 Swiss Masters GP 2024 (CH-Spiele) Hanspeter Blunschi 3-1 11-6 6-11 11-4 11-8  C3 1.7549 Ü65 Graubünden
31.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Nick Pile 3-2 6-11 11-6 11-9 9-11 11-5 C2 3.0152 Ü50 UBS
29.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Sidney Neeser 0-3 2-11 10-12 11-13   C2 -2.3617 Ü35 Swissair
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Patrik Märchy 2-3 11-6 7-11 10-12 11-6 10-12 C1 -1.2503 Ü40 Swissair
28.10.2023 10th Arena Cup Caspar Honegger 1-3 11-3 10-12 3-11 6-11  C1 -0.9083 U17 GCZ
24.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Sören Werner 3-0 11-3 11-6 11-8   C3 1.1448 Ü40 Sihltal
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Moritz Müller 0-3 14-16 8-11 6-11   C1 -2.401 Ü40 Airgate
13.10.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 2 Basem Dokhan 1-3 11-5 9-11 5-11 10-12  C2 -1.9416 Ü40 Rohrdorferberg
11.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Jan Ahmerkamp 3-0 11-5 11-5 11-8   C2 1.6897 Ü40 GCZ
03.10.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Linus Vettiger 3-1 9-11 11-8 11-8 11-7  C3 1.1606 Allschwil
29.09.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 1 Peter Egsgaard 1-3 9-11 7-11 11-6 9-11  C1 -1.5258 Ü45 GCZ
29.09.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 1 Nicholas Brown 3-1 11-7 12-10 8-11 11-7  C2 3.8123 Ü65 UBS
25.08.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4 Jasper Peyer 2-3 5-11 8-11 11-7 11-8 10-12 C1 -1.1964 U17 Vitis
25.08.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 4 Paul Gether 1-3 7-11 10-12 11-5 4-11  C1 -1.6472 Ü50 GCZ
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Leila Hirt 0-2 7-11 6-11    C1 -0.5335 U19 GCZ
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Kevin Stehrenberger 0-2 5-11 8-11    C2 -0.8188 Ü35 Uster
24.06.2023 Uster Clubmeisterschaften2023 Livio Ferrarini 2-0 11-2 11-5    C3 1.2276 U13 Uster
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Paul Gether 3-2 11-9 11-7 4-11 13-15 11-9 C1 3.7247 Ü50 GCZ
23.06.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2 Jochen Keiber 2-3 11-3 10-12 17-15 8-11 5-11 C2 -0.7511 Ü40 GCZ
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Patrik Märchy 0-3 9-11 9-11 6-11   C1 -1.7138 Ü40 Swissair
17.05.2023 GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1 Caspar Honegger 0-3 11-13 8-11 7-11   C1 -1.5726 U17 GCZ
07.10.2022 1st Winti Ranking Night, 7. Oktober 2022 Arno MüllerPathle 0-3 12-14 9-11 7-11   C1 -1.6301 Ü60 Bodensee
07.10.2022 1st Winti Ranking Night, 7. Oktober 2022 Nikolas Paul 1-3 4-11 7-11 11-3 7-11  C1 -1.2357 Swissair
28.09.2022 Swiss Squash Interclub 2022 2023 Tim Pasquariello 3-2 8-11 11-7 11-7 8-11 11-9 C2 1.2241 U19 Uster