Arno MüllerPathle (C1) Ü60 Lizenz Nr: 3186 Club:
Bodensee
Punktestand aktuell: 150.736
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
17.12.2010
Red Lions Ranking Night Dez 10
Andras Orban
3-2
15-10 12-15 16-17 15-7 15-11
3.9707
Ü40
GCZ
17.12.2010
Red Lions Ranking Night Dez 10
Thomas Kägi
3-1
15-9 10-15 15-11 15-13
2.7447
Ü40
Stork
03.12.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Oliver Stahl
3-1
7-15 15-13 15-10 15-8
0
Ü40
Ruderbach
25.11.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Rico Maraggia
1-3
15-12 3-15 4-15 13-15
-0.47
Ü50
St. Gallen
23.11.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Fabian Signer
0-3
5-15 8-15 9-15
B2
0
WinterthurSR
16.11.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Finlay Davey
1-3
8-15 4-15 15-13 9-15
-1.2159
Wartau
13.11.2010
Rheintal Challenge Wartau
Hartwig Vogel
1-3
11-13 7-11 11-6 6-11
-3.0187
Ü60
Ruderbach
08.11.2010
Rheintal Challenge Wartau
Dario Bianchi
1-3
8-11 7-11 11-8 9-11
B2
-1.023
Ü40
Bodensee
12.11.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Hugo Kränzlin
3-1
13-15 15-12 15-12 15-13
0
Ü60
St. Gallen
09.11.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Rolf Bleiker
1-3
9-15 15-12 7-15 9-15
0
Ü50
Vitis
05.11.2010
1. Stelz Ranking Night
Dario Bianchi
0-3
10-15 14-17 15-17
B2
-2.0306
Ü40
Bodensee
05.11.2010
1. Stelz Ranking Night
Kees Bergisch
3-1
15-13 15-6 12-15 17-16
C2
1.0784
Ü65
Uster
02.11.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Roland Di Matteo
1-3
11-15 13-15 15-5 12-15
-3.2
Ü45
Ruderbach
22.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Markus Steiner
3-1
10-15 17-16 17-16 15-10
1.333
Ü45
Stork
19.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Mark Robbins
1-3
4-15 9-15 15-11 15-17
C1
-0.1211
Ü50
GCZ
10.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Axel Tappe
3-0
15-13 11-6 11-9
C1
1.3538
Grabs
10.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Robin Gadola
0-3
3-11 5-11 5-11
A1
0
Uster
09.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Roger Baumann
0-3
5-11 6-11 8-11
B1
0
Ü40
Vaduz
09.10.2010
Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2010
Dietmar Lamprecht
3-1
11-9 9-11 11-4 12-10
C3
1.0796
Ü65
Grabs
14.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Christof Papadopoulos
3-2
11-15 15-10 3-15 15-11 15-9
C1
1.2212
Ü55
Seegarten
12.10.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Urs Stieger
3-2
13-15 15-10 12-15 15-13 15-13
4.369
Ü50
SC Stelz
30.09.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Markus Steiner
3-1
15-9 12-15 15-14 15-11
3.6793
Ü45
Stork
20.09.2010
Rheintal Challenge Werdenberg
Gerhard Schober
3-2
11-8 7-11 4-11 11-6 11-7
C3
2.3183
Ü60
Vaduz
20.09.2010
Rheintal Challenge Werdenberg
Dario Bianchi
0-3
5-11 6-11 6-11
B2
-1.7913
Ü40
Bodensee
13.09.2010
Ranking Day Losone 2010
Hanspeter Blunschi
3-0
11-6 11-8 11-9
C3
1
Ü65
Graubünden
13.09.2010
Ranking Day Losone 2010
Luca Vallanzasca
0-3
2-11 6-11 5-11
-0.0911
Ü45
Locarno
13.09.2010
Ranking Day Losone 2010
Roger Amman
3-1
5-11 11-7 11-8 11-9
1.8296
Ü50
Losone
13.09.2010
Ranking Day Losone 2010
Dario Bianchi
0-3
3-11 6-11 7-11
B2
-2.6015
Ü40
Bodensee
16.05.2010
Senioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2010
Markus Steiner
1-3
11-7 5-11 13-15 6-11
-2.1683
Ü45
Stork
16.05.2010
Senioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2010
Steve Buchli
1-3
4-11 11-13 11-9 5-11
0
Ü55
Swissair
15 von 19