Milena Penkov (C2) Lizenz Nr: 311 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 120.7238
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
17.02.2011
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Viola Schlosser
3-1
8-15 15-6 15-8 15-1
0.3852
Ü50
Vitis
13.02.2011
SQUASH !T & PSA ST.GALLEN 2011
Nadine Frey
1-3
12-15 17-15 6-15 7-15
-0.7962
Fricktal
13.02.2011
SQUASH !T & PSA ST.GALLEN 2011
Marijana Mitrovic
3-2
17-15 13-15 15-12 12-15 15-12
2.3817
U19
Kriens Panthers
12.02.2011
SQUASH !T & PSA ST.GALLEN 2011
Nadia Viviane Pfister
3-1
15-12 15-7 11-15 18-16
B1
1.8839
Fricktal
12.02.2011
SQUASH !T & PSA ST.GALLEN 2011
Pamela Zumstein
3-0
15-1 15-1 15-0
0
U19
Kriens Panthers
06.02.2011
Ländle Trophy 2011
Nicole Betchem
2-3
8-11 11-7 9-11 11-8 6-11
-1.0213
Ü40
Wartau
06.02.2011
Ländle Trophy 2011
Marijana Mitrovic
0-3
8-11 3-11 4-11
-0.2265
U19
Kriens Panthers
05.02.2011
Ländle Trophy 2011
Anna Serme
0-3
4-11 3-11 2-11
0
Kriens
04.02.2011
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Eefje Bierhoff
3-0
15-6 15-3 15-3
0
Airgate
25.01.2011
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Linda Diener
3-0
15-3 15-6 15-1
0
WinterthurEulach
14.01.2011
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Ursula Friedrich
3-0
15-5 15-7 15-2
0
Ü45
Cham
02.11.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Eefje Bierhoff
3-0
15-5 15-6 15-0
0
Airgate
31.10.2010
Sihltal Cup 2010
Marija Shpakova
3-0
11-8 12-10 11-6
1.0284
Fricktal
31.10.2010
Sihltal Cup 2010
Kate Gadola
1-3
11-8 4-11 7-11 9-11
C1
-1.6298
Uster
30.10.2010
Sihltal Cup 2010
Fabienne Oppliger
0-3
1-11 3-11 2-11
0
Uster
24.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Valentina Zumstein
1-3
12-15 9-15 17-14 13-15
-1.545
Kriens
24.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Suelli Bänziger
3-0
15-5 15-11 15-12
1.0053
Uster
23.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Cindy Merlo
2-3
9-15 15-10 11-15 15-7 9-15
B1
-1.0268
GCZ
23.10.2010
SQAUASH !T & PSA SIHLTAL 2010
Michal Sulger
3-0
15-3 15-5 15-1
0
U19
Uster
28.09.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison 10/11
Céline Walser
3-0
15-6 15-5 15-10
A2
0
Uster
13.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Eva Schmid
0-0
0
Ü35
Stork
07.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Kate Gadola
2-2
12-15 15-11 13-15 5-4
C1
-3.1753
Uster
06.03.2010
SEM VITIS 2010
Cindy Merlo
3-0
15-7 15-3 15-3
B1
1
GCZ
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Marijana Mitrovic
3-0
13-11 11-9 11-9
1.6947
U19
Kriens Panthers
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Manuela Ebener
3-0
11-7 11-8 11-7
C3
1.28
Ü35
WinterthurSR
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Agapi Kazamia
0-3
7-11 7-11 7-11
0
SwissSquash
09.02.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Isabelle Petoud
3-1
12-15 15-13 15-10 15-7
0
Ü50
UBS
07.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Marijana Mitrovic
3-0
15-8 15-13 15-11
0.3381
U19
Kriens Panthers
07.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Kate Gadola
3-1
12-15 15-12 15-8 15-12
C1
0.0227
Uster
06.02.2010
SQUASH !T KRIENS 2010
Nadia Viviane Pfister
3-0
15-6 15-8 15-9
B1
0
Fricktal
12 von 15