Milena Penkov (B3)      Lizenz Nr: 311    Club: Uster   Punktestand aktuell: 157.833   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
13.10.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2020 2021 David Ineichen 0-3 8-11 10-12 1-11   B2 -0.8478 Zofingen
04.10.2020 Arena Oktoberfest 2020 Kees Bergisch 3-0 11-7 11-4 11-6   C1 5.5691 Ü60 Seegarten
04.10.2020 Arena Oktoberfest 2020 Sebastian Wiesner 1-3 15-13 5-11 3-11 8-11  -2.425 Uster
03.10.2020 Arena Oktoberfest 2020 Peter Maier 3-0 13-11 11-5 11-8   C1 4.7518 Ü55 Vaduz
03.10.2020 Arena Oktoberfest 2020 Livio Giacu 3-0 11-4 11-3 11-3   C3 1 U15 Uster
06.09.2020 Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft 2020 Kate Gadola 0-3 10-12 10-12 4-11   B3 -2.6358 Uster
04.09.2020 Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft 2020 Ambre Allinckx 0-3 0-11 2-11 5-11   B1 0 U19 Kriens
03.09.2020 Schweizer Einzel Meisterschaft 2020 Enya Stettler 3-0 11-7 11-7 11-6   C2 1.3648 U19 Sihltal
03.08.2020 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (4.52%) Milena Penkov      B3 -7.1509 Uster
11.07.2020 Uster, Saison-Abschluss Ranking Day 2020 Kate Gadola 2-3 6-11 7-11 11-8 12-10 8-11 B3 -1.4446 Uster
11.07.2020 Uster, Saison-Abschluss Ranking Day 2020 Devrim Baspinar 3-0 11-9 11-4 11-6   C1 3.2326 Uster
19.06.2020 Winti Ranking Night - Season Final, 19. Juni 2020 Arno MüllerPathle 3-1 6-11 11-7 11-4 12-10  C1 4.2162 Ü55 Bodensee
19.06.2020 Winti Ranking Night - Season Final, 19. Juni 2020 Marco Rohner 3-2 5-11 11-7 11-13 11-4 11-7 C1 2.6188 Ü35 Uster
14.06.2020 Uster Comback Ranking Day & Plauschevent Kate Gadola 3-2 8-11 3-11 11-8 11-4 12-10 B3 3.414 Uster
14.06.2020 Uster Comback Ranking Day & Plauschevent Philipp Hansert 0-3 3-11 6-11 3-11   B2 -1.2687 U17 Allschwil
13.06.2020 Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2020 Devrim Baspinar 1-2 6-11 11-2 8-11   C1 -1.0608 Uster
13.06.2020 Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2020 Nico Mathis 1-2 11-8 6-11 8-11   B3 -0.896 U17 Uster
13.06.2020 Uster Clubmeisterschaften 2020 Nero Harms 1-2 5-11 11-4 12-14   B3 -0.6387 U17 Uster
11.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Cedric Kradolfer 3-1 11-4 11-5 8-11 11-5  3.1181 Swissair
05.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Carsten Els 0-3 6-11 9-11 13-15   C1 -2.3187 Ü45 GCZ
25.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Basem Dokhan 3-2 9-11 11-5 10-12 11-9 11-8 C1 2.0356 Ü35 UBS
07.02.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 6 Michael Tanner 3-1 11-8 11-5 6-11 11-8  C1 4.0867 Schaffhausen
07.02.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 6 Mark Robbins 0-3 9-11 9-11 8-11   B3 -1.6706 Ü50 GCZ
14.01.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Ranil Wijeyratne 3-0 11-6 11-8 13-11   C2 4.1097 Ü35 GCZ
20.12.2019 5th Winti Ranking Night, 20. Dezember 2019 Antonio Gallucci 3-2 7-11 11-5 12-10 10-12 11-6 3.3601 Ü55 WintRedLions
20.12.2019 5th Winti Ranking Night, 20. Dezember 2019 Ken Wacker 3-0 11-8 11-8 11-6   C1 5.8769 Ü40 Seegarten
10.12.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Sven Inäbnit 1-3 7-11 5-11 11-8 1-11  B3 -0.6086 Ü40 SC Aarsports
05.11.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Jan Preisig 3-1 11-8 12-10 8-11 11-7  1.447 Vitis
27.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Leila Hirt 2-3 11-7 11-8 8-11 7-11 1-11 C1 -2.2773 U17 Uster
26.10.2019 6th Arena Cup Uster Jacqueline Eggimann 3-0 11-4 11-4 11-4   C3 1 Ü55 Uster