Robin Gadola (A1) Lizenz Nr: 3090 Club:
Uster
Punktestand aktuell: 385.047
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
14.02.2010
Seuzicup
Kai Stursberg
3-0
15-9 17-14 15-12
2.4641
Ü40
Ruderbach
13.02.2010
Seuzicup
Markus Steiner
3-0
15-3 15-9 15-10
1
Ü45
Stork
13.02.2010
Seuzicup
Matthias Künzli
3-0
15-9 15-4 15-3
1
WinterthurSR
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Peter Maier
0-0
C1
0
Ü55
Vaduz
31.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Timo Wernhard
0-0
0
SwissSquash
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Mario Tschopp
0-0
0
Kriens Pythons
30.01.2010
Ländle Trophy 2010
Patrick Miescher
0-0
0
Kriens
09.02.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Christian Zürcher
1-3
12-15 15-11 8-15 13-15
C1
-0.2467
Ü55
St. Gallen
26.01.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Felix Stamm
3-2
7-15 11-15 15-4 15-7 17-14
0.1655
Ü55
Schaffhausen
19.01.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Finlay Davey
3-0
15-6 17-14 15-8
0
Wartau
18.01.2010
3. dynasoft Mittelland-Cup 2010
Mario Tschopp
3-1
9-11 11-5 12-10 11-9
2.3931
Kriens Pythons
18.01.2010
3. dynasoft Mittelland-Cup 2010
Daniel Pfister
3-1
9-11 11-5 13-11 11-7
1.9039
Ü50
Luzern
18.01.2010
3. dynasoft Mittelland-Cup 2010
Rudy Pelgrims
3-0
11-4 11-6 11-5
C1
1
Ü55
Zofingen
12.01.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Simon Vogel
3-1
13-15 15-9 15-10 15-7
0.3773
Grabs
09.01.2010
Tecnifibre Trophy 1
Ronnie Schüepp
3-0
15-13 15-4 15-9
B3
1.8189
Ü40
SC Aarsports
09.01.2010
Tecnifibre Trophy 1
Walter Zemp
3-0
15-10 15-13 15-4
7.8953
Ü60
Luzern
09.01.2010
Tecnifibre Trophy 1
Steve Buchli
3-2
9-15 15-10 13-15 15-11 15-5
2.1104
Ü55
Swissair
07.01.2010
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
aa aa
3-0
15-12 15-4 15-11
4.2724
Ü35
Stork
18.12.2009
2nd Red Lions Ranking Night
Stephan Markus
0-3
11-15 14-17 13-15
-1.5901
Ü55
Swissair
15.12.2009
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Joel Siewerdt
0-3
12-15 16-17 8-15
A1
-0.1114
Uster
14.12.2009
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Jens Seitz
3-0
15-4 15-9 15-9
0
Ü45
St. Gallen
27.11.2009
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Ken Gibson
0-3
8-15 13-15 12-15
-0.2212
Bodensee
22.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Michail Shpakov
3-2
7-11 11-7 5-11 11-4 11-8
0.4092
Vitis
22.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Manuel Wanner
3-2
11-13 9-11 11-8 11-4 11-6
0
Vitis
21.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Silvio Soom
3-0
11-2 11-4 11-7
B2
0
Vitis
21.11.2009
SQUASH !T EGLISEE 2009-10
Patrick Maier
3-0
11-8 11-5 11-6
B1
0
Vaduz
24.11.2009
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Marco Valpiani
1-3
11-15 12-15 15-10 13-15
B2
-0.0003
Ü60
GCZ
17.11.2009
Swiss Squash Interclub Saison09/10
Dierk Reichle
3-2
11-15 15-4 15-6 16-17 15-5
3.2576
Ü45
Seegarten
15.11.2009
Head Sihltalcup 2009
Dominik Penkov
1-3
5-11 11-7 6-11 3-11
0
Uster
15.11.2009
Head Sihltalcup 2009
Daniel Pfister
3-0
11-0 11-7 11-4
7.517
Ü50
Luzern
15 von 19