Paul Gether (C1)   Ü50   Lizenz Nr: 2935    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 137.1799   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
25.05.2024 Squash Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaft 2024 Dany Oeschger 0-3 3-11 2-11 4-11   B2 -0.0369 Ü55 Cham
25.05.2024 Squash Senioren Schweizer Meisterschaft 2024 Juerg Niederberger 3-1 12-10 11-9 10-12 11-9  C2 2.0373 Ü50 Airgate
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 Léon Mamié 1-3 11-8 6-11 11-13 8-11  C1 -1.2163 Racketlon
26.04.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 8 Arno MüllerPathle 3-1 11-6 16-14 9-11 11-8  C1 5.5421 Ü60 Bodensee
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Smialek Maciej 3-2 11-6 6-11 11-7 6-11 11-9 C1 4.1273 Ü35 Basel Eglisee
19.04.2024 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 19. April 2024 Arno MüllerPathle 1-3 8-11 9-11 11-7 8-11  C1 -1.1287 Ü60 Bodensee
09.04.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Anand Nayer 1-3 5-11 11-6 8-11 6-11  C2 -2.0923 Ü35 Rohrdorferberg
27.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Jan Kempf 0-3 5-11 3-11 6-11   B3 -0.54 Sihltal
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Sébastian Garai 1-3 11-7 3-11 9-11 6-11  C1 -0.7319 Ü45 WinterthurSR
23.02.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 6 Juan Reyneke 3-1 3-11 11-9 11-1 11-6  C1 4.618 Ü40 Luzern
13.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Kate Gadola 0-3 9-11 8-11 7-11   C1 -0.7591 Uster
09.02.2024 4. Arigate Ranking Night 24 Sverre Prytz 0-3 5-11 5-11 11-13   C1 -2.1785 Ü50 Airgate
09.02.2024 4. Arigate Ranking Night 24 Jochen Keiber 3-0 11-7 11-5 11-8   C2 4.3561 Ü40 GCZ
01.02.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Linus Vettiger 3-0 11-5 11-9 11-1   C3 1.0339 Allschwil
30.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Aaron Stadelmann 1-3 11-6 9-11 4-11 8-11  B2 -0.0161 U17 Kriens
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Jochen Keiber 3-2 11-9 13-11 6-11 2-11 11-6 C2 3.3974 Ü40 GCZ
26.01.2024 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5 Juan Reyneke 1-3 10-12 10-12 11-9 7-11  C1 -1.6127 Ü40 Luzern
12.01.2024 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 4 - 23/24 Adriaan Hohenstein 3-2 11-9 11-7 4-11 5-11 11-9 C1 3.8529 Ü55 Fricktal
12.01.2024 Ranking Night Nordwestschweiz 4 - 23/24 Jonas Vasey 0-3 9-11 9-11 9-11   C2 -3.2852 Ü50 Basel Eglisee
16.01.2024 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Luca Meier 0-3 10-12 8-11 6-11   C1 -1.7875 Rohrdorferberg
30.12.2023 SilvesterTrophy2023 Oliver Bühler 0-3 9-11 7-11 9-11   B3 -1.0447 Ü40 Fricktal
30.12.2023 SilvesterTrophy2023 Ivo Fischer 0-3 4-11 7-11 4-11   C1 -1.5482 Ü40 Uster
29.12.2023 SilvesterTrophy2023 Diego Perez Uvalle 3-0 11-5 11-3 11-6   C2 1.9549 U19 Uster
29.12.2023 SilvesterTrophy2023 Andreas Dietzsch 0-3 4-11 3-11 2-11   A2 0 Sihltal
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Germán Sarmiento 0-3 6-11 4-11 5-11   C1 -1.2099 Ü40 Basel Eglisee
22.12.2023 GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4 Patrik Märchy 3-2 12-10 9-11 7-11 11-8 11-3 C1 3.624 Ü40 Swissair
08.12.2023 2. Airgate Ranking Night 23-24 (Start 18:30) Daniel Fürst 3-0 11-8 15-13 11-2   C2 2.0733 Ü50 Airgate
08.12.2023 2. Airgate Ranking Night 23-24 (Start 18:30) Jochen Keiber 1-3 7-11 9-11 11-9 6-11  C2 -1.6589 Ü40 GCZ
12.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Alexandre Afonso 0-3 6-11 4-11 9-11   B3 -0.3231 Vitis
05.12.2023 Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024 Basem Dokhan 2-3 13-11 11-7 5-11 7-11 10-12 C2 -1.3426 Ü40 Rohrdorferberg