Erich Aschenberger (C1)   Ü45   Lizenz Nr: 2430    Club: GCZ   Punktestand aktuell: 149.4818   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
24.10.2020 GC Club Championships 2020 Jeremy Rothwell 0-0      1.1508 Ü35 SwissSquash
24.10.2020 GC Club Championships 2020 Stephane De Craecker 1-3 11-8 10-12 9-11 5-11  C1 -1.0749 Ü50 GCZ
24.10.2020 GC Club Championships 2020 Thomas Keel 3-0 12-10 11-3 11-4   C4 1 Ü45 GCZ
24.10.2020 GC Club Championships 2020 Erik Reichmuth 1-3 6-11 11-5 6-11 6-11  -1.6 Ü35 GCZ
13.10.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2020 2021 Noah Mannhart 0-3 6-11 3-11 3-11   B2 -0.6145 U19 Uster
11.09.2020 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 11. September 2020 Arno MüllerPathle 3-1 5-11 11-9 11-8 11-5  C1 3.9952 Ü55 Bodensee
11.09.2020 2nd Winti Ranking Night, 11. September 2020 Christof Papadopoulos 1-3 12-10 5-11 5-11 6-11  C1 -2.0879 Ü50 Seegarten
28.08.2020 1st Winti Ranking Night, 28. August 2020 Marco Scarlato 2-3 11-9 11-8 6-11 3-11 3-11 C1 -1.1932 Seegarten
28.08.2020 1st Winti Ranking Night, 28. August 2020 Benjamin Gränicher 0-3 4-11 6-11 6-11   B2 -1.4152 Racketlon
03.08.2020 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (4.52%) Erich Aschenberger      C1 -7.1635 Ü45 GCZ
19.06.2020 Winti Ranking Night - Season Final, 19. Juni 2020 Kartik Buddha 3-2 13-11 10-12 11-9 4-11 11-7 C1 3.5695 GCZ
19.06.2020 Winti Ranking Night - Season Final, 19. Juni 2020 Philipp Peter 0-3 5-11 6-11 7-11   B3 -1.7353 Ü35 SC Stelz
12.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Nico Hobi 0-3 5-11 4-11 6-11   B3 -0.6603 Ü40 Racketlon
10.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Patrick Brunner 3-1 11-5 11-8 9-11 11-1  C2 1 Ü40 Stork
06.03.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 7 Gabriel Dalvit 0-3 10-12 6-11 8-11   B2 -0.2187 Ü40 GCZ
06.03.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 7 Kate Gadola 3-0 12-10 11-9 11-6   B3 4.2039 Uster
04.03.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Fabienne Oppliger 0-3 4-11 12-14 4-11   B3 -1.1773 Uster
18.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Joel Sommer 1-3 12-10 2-11 5-11 8-11  B3 -0.664 GCZ
07.02.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 6 Daniel Graf 1-3 14-12 7-11 7-11 6-11  B3 -1.431 Ü35 Airgate
07.02.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 6 Jean-Baptiste Goux 0-3 1-11 2-11 6-11   B2 -0.7921 GCZ
04.02.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Nino Giger 2-3 13-11 5-11 11-7 3-11 11-13 -1.344 WinterthurSR
14.01.2020 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Fabian Seitz 1-3 6-11 9-11 14-12 4-11  B3 -1.9589 U15 Uster
10.01.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 5 Steve Buchli 3-2 5-11 11-4 6-11 13-11 11-5 2.6691 Ü55 Swissair
10.01.2020 GC Trophy Ranking Night 5 Ignacio Belotto 3-2 11-8 7-11 11-13 11-4 11-8 C1 2.1769 Ü35 GCZ
03.01.2020 6th Winti Ranking Night, 3. Januar 2020 Kate Gadola 3-0 11-6 11-3 11-7   B3 4.6008 Uster
03.01.2020 6th Winti Ranking Night, 3. Januar 2020 Thomas Friedrich 3-1 9-11 11-4 14-12 11-5  C1 3.4403 Ü35 SC Aarsports
20.12.2019 5th Winti Ranking Night, 20. Dezember 2019 Philipp Peter 3-1 11-13 11-9 11-9 11-9  B3 5.8959 Ü35 SC Stelz
20.12.2019 5th Winti Ranking Night, 20. Dezember 2019 Joel Sommer 0-3 5-11 11-13 4-11   B3 -0.7147 GCZ
10.12.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Benjamin Gränicher 1-3 11-9 10-12 8-11 8-11  B2 -0.5307 Racketlon
05.12.2019 Swiss Squash Interclub 2019 2020 Ian Schäfer 1-3 9-11 9-11 11-5 1-11  -1.405 Airgate