Paul Colman (C3)   Ü60   Lizenz Nr: 1024    Club: Grabs   Punktestand aktuell: 30.7283   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
20.02.2017 Fertig Fasching Ranking Night 3.3.17 Roman Lehmann 3-0 11-6 11-6 11-4   C3 4.2368 Grabs
20.02.2017 Fertig Fasching Ranking Night 3.3.17 Elisabeth Lamprecht 3-0 11-6 11-6 11-4   C4 6.1889 Ü60 Grabs
14.02.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Nicholas Harre 1-3 8-11 11-3 3-11 10-12  C4 -2.1988 Ü60 SC Stelz
27.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Mirco Lareida 1-3 12-14 3-11 11-9 9-11  -2.2279 Wartau
17.01.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Marco Stäbler 3-0 11-6 11-6 11-5   4.7295 SC Stelz
02.12.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Thomas Kägi 0-3 7-11 9-11 9-11   -1.0926 Graubünden
25.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Tomas Houska 1-3 4-11 5-11 11-8 5-11  -2.1885 Ü35 Grabs
18.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Stefan Hasler 0-3 3-11 7-11 7-11   C2 0 Wartau
09.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Irvan Bruderer 1-3 8-11 11-8 4-11 9-11  C3 -1.8782 Ü40 Appenzell
04.11.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Marco Graf 1-3 11-13 7-11 11-5 5-11  -1.6353 SC Stelz
28.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Christian Ryser 0-3 8-11 6-11 7-11   -0.8279 Ü40 Grabs
23.10.2016 Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2016 Elisabeth Lamprecht 3-1 11-9 12-14 13-11 11-8  C4 6.0218 Ü60 Grabs
22.10.2016 Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2016 Andreas Felser 0-3 6-11 7-11 7-11   C3 -1.6983 Ü65 Grabs
22.10.2016 Deutsch-Schweizermeisterschaft 2016 Ralph Tanner 0-3 6-11 9-11 9-11   -1.7792 Ü45 Grabs
19.09.2016 Start Up Ranking Night Grabs 30.09.16 Michael Scherwitz 1-3 10-12 11-6 8-11 8-11  -2.2187 Ü35 Grabs
19.09.2016 Start Up Ranking Night Grabs 30.09.16 Marc Voppichler 3-0 11-3 11-1 11-4   3.8304 Grabs
14.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Sandro Ritter 0-3 3-11 2-11 8-11   C2 -0.3607 Grabs
07.10.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Eilan Niederhauser 1-3 2-11 9-11 11-9 5-11  C3 -0.8765 Ü35 SC Stelz
29.09.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 16 17 Thomas Kägi 2-3 11-9 10-12 9-11 16-14 10-12 -1.1022 Graubünden
18.04.2016 Barracuda PSA Trophy Grabs Yannick Wilhelmi 0-3 8-11 2-11 2-11   A1 0 GCZ
18.04.2016 Barracuda PSA Trophy Grabs Michael Singer 0-3 7-11 8-11 7-11   C2 -0.8161 Grabs
18.04.2016 Barracuda PSA Trophy Grabs Stefan Färber 3-0 11-2 11-5 11-2   4.3849 Ü55 Grabs
18.04.2016 Barracuda PSA Trophy Grabs Dietmar Lamprecht 0-3 7-11 10-12 8-11   C3 0 Ü60 Grabs
18.03.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Michael Keller 2-3 11-5 9-11 11-7 12-14 8-11 C4 -1.4068 Ü35 Bodensee
03.03.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Fabius Bernet 0-3 8-11 10-12 10-12   -1.363 Graubünden
26.02.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Roman Lehmann 3-0 11-3 11-2 11-2   C3 5.2187 Grabs
09.02.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Fredi Seiler 0-3 1-11 7-11 3-11   C3 0 Ü65 Ruderbach
21.01.2016 Swiss Squash Interclub 15 16 Fabius Bernet 1-3 11-7 3-11 5-11 6-11  -1.7927 Graubünden
04.12.2015 Rheintal Challenge Wartau 2015 Michael Singer 0-3 7-11 8-11 11-13   C2 -1.3615 Grabs
04.12.2015 Rheintal Challenge Wartau 2015 Armand Caduff 2-3 8-11 11-9 5-11 11-6 9-11 -1.1671 Ü35 Wartau