Rolf Graf ()   Ü60   Lizenz Nr: 10132    Club: Uster   Punktestand aktuell: 76.0685   Online Ranking
Datum Turnier Gegner Res. Sätze Kat. Punkte AKL Club
18.05.2018 9th Red Lions Ranking Night, 18. Mai 2018 Younes Turki 3-1 8-11 14-12 11-8 14-12  1.3239 GCZ
18.05.2018 9th Red Lions Ranking Night, 18. Mai 2018 Marc André Rauber 2-3 12-10 11-13 11-1 7-11 7-11 -0.8757 Ü55 Swissair
20.04.2018 8th Red Lions Ranking Night, 20. April 2018 Frédéric Gauthier 2-3 15-13 13-15 8-11 13-11 4-11 -1.3024 Ü55 Swissair
20.04.2018 8th Red Lions Ranking Night, 20. April 2018 Devrim Baspinar 2-3 9-11 11-8 11-7 9-11 4-11 -0.5632 Uster
20.03.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Michael Tanner 0-3 6-11 8-11 2-11   -0.1889 Schaffhausen
30.01.2018 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Roger Schweizer 0-3 6-11 10-12 9-11   -3.4569 Ü40 Swissair
05.01.2018 6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 5. Janaur 2018 Frédéric Gauthier 3-2 11-7 6-11 9-11 11-7 11-8 3.4788 Ü55 Swissair
05.01.2018 6th Red Lions Ranking Night, 5. Janaur 2018 Arno Signer 1-3 10-12 11-7 6-11 8-11  -1.4059 Ü65 WinterthurSR
22.12.2017 5th Red Lions Ranking Night, 22. Dezember 2017 Arno Signer 2-3 7-11 11-2 5-11 11-5 3-11 -1.1984 Ü65 WinterthurSR
22.12.2017 5th Red Lions Ranking Night, 22. Dezember 2017 Devrim Baspinar 2-3 9-11 11-9 11-9 7-11 5-11 -1.127 Uster
05.12.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Samuel Krenger 0-3 10-12 7-11 9-11   -1.1596 Ü55 WintRedLions
24.11.2017 4th Red Lions Ranking Night, 24. November 2017 Erich Weidmann 0-3 8-11 2-11 5-11   -0.728 Ü40 WinterthurSR
24.11.2017 4th Red Lions Ranking Night, 24. November 2017 Aviva Liebeskind 3-0 11-1 11-3 11-9   3.1764 WinterthurSR
19.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster Liam Pössl 3-0 11-7 11-6 11-7   B3 6.478 U17 Uster
19.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster Lasse Widmer 3-1 12-14 11-6 11-3 11-7  B2 4.6933 U17 Uster
18.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster Markus Stalder 0-3 5-11 9-11 9-11   -2.2582 Ü45 Carnivals
18.11.2017 4th Arena Cup Uster Nico Mathis 2-3 11-7 8-11 11-5 8-11 6-11 B2 -1.311 U17 Uster
07.11.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Javier Ignacio Chavez Rojas 3-0 11-2 11-3 11-7   1 WinterthurEulach
04.11.2017 Premag-Cup 2017 Urs Stettler 0-3 6-11 10-12 4-5   2.9997 Ü50 Rohrdorferberg
04.11.2017 Premag-Cup 2017 Marius Lüthi 0-3 9-11 3-11 4-11   C1 0 Ü35 Allschwil
04.11.2017 Premag-Cup 2017 Nadia Viviane Pfister 0-3 7-11 7-11 11-13   B1 0 Carnivals
27.10.2017 3rd Red Lions Ranking Night, 27. Oktober 2017 Daniel Fürst 3-1 9-11 11-7 11-1 15-13  C2 4.3581 Ü50 Airgate
27.10.2017 3rd Red Lions Ranking Night, 27. Oktober 2017 Christoph Müller 1-3 11-9 7-11 9-11 6-11  -1.9627 Ü40 UBS
05.10.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Till Oertli 0-3 6-11 4-11 6-11   B3 -1.1916 Sihltal
29.09.2017 2nd Red Lions Ranking Night, 29. September 2017 Liam Pössl 3-1 11-1 11-1 4-11 11-8  B3 4.9463 U17 Uster
29.09.2017 2nd Red Lions Ranking Night, 29. September 2017 André Lüscher 1-3 14-12 7-11 6-11 7-11  C1 -1.1943 SC Aarsports
28.09.2017 Swiss Squash Interclub 17 18 Lorin Heslop 3-0 11-0 11-7 11-4   4.1251 U19 Stork
17.07.2017 Prozentuale Kürzung gem. Regl. (6.5%) Rolf Graf 0-0      -2.6581 Ü60 Uster
14.07.2017 1st Red Lions Ranking Night, 14. Juli 2017 Demian Oberhänsli 2-3 13-11 13-11 6-11 8-11 10-12 C2 -1.8131 Ü35 Stork
14.07.2017 1st Red Lions Ranking Night, 14. Juli 2017 Christoph Müller 2-3 11-4 2-11 11-9 5-11 7-11 -1.8904 Ü40 UBS