Caspar Honegger (C1) U17 Lizenz Nr: 4884 Club:
GCZ
Punktestand aktuell: 130.2421
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Kevin Stehrenberger
2-3
12-10 6-11 9-11 11-8 3-11
C2
-1.9467
Ü35
Uster
28.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Kees Bergisch
3-1
3-11 12-10 11-3 11-6
C2
2.8167
Ü65
Uster
23.06.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2
Ignacio Belotto
3-0
14-12 11-2 11-0
C1
4.882
Ü40
GCZ
23.06.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 2
Stephan Germundson
0-3
10-12 8-11 8-11
C1
-1.5261
Ü60
GCZ
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023
Wojtek Wesolowski
3-0
11-7 11-6 12-10
B3
U17
Kriens
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023
Jasper Peyer
3-0
11-8 11-8 11-6
C1
U17
Vitis
03.06.2023
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023
Viturin Mannhart
3-0
11-5 11-8 11-5
C1
2.2762
U17
Uster
03.06.2023
Junioren Schweizermeisterschaften 2023
Barnabas Szellö
1-3
13-15 6-11 11-4 1-11
B2
-2.466
U17
GCZ
26.05.2023
4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23
Juerg Niederberger
3-0
11-2 11-7 11-6
C2
3.4498
Ü50
Airgate
26.05.2023
4. Airgate Ranking Night 22-23
Zorana Krnetic
3-0
11-8 11-9 11-9
B2
5.6336
Schaffhausen
17.05.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1
Zorana Krnetic
1-3
6-11 10-12 11-9 4-11
B2
-1.7663
Schaffhausen
17.05.2023
GC Sommer Trophy 2023 Ranking Night 1
Kees Bergisch
3-0
13-11 11-8 11-7
C2
4.1451
Ü65
Uster
07.05.2023
SQUASH !T Uster 2023
Levin Rüssli
3-2
9-11 11-5 7-11 11-9 11-5
B3
2.2798
U17
Kriens
07.05.2023
SQUASH !T Uster 2023
Tim Studhalter
1-3
9-11 11-9 2-11 9-11
B2
-1.0199
U17
Kriens
06.05.2023
SQUASH !T Uster 2023
Liam Pössl
0-3
4-11 2-11 8-11
B2
-0.7015
U19
Uster
06.05.2023
SQUASH !T Uster 2023
Norina Malbasic
3-2
11-2 11-7 8-11 5-11 11-5
C1
3.0718
U19
Kriens
16.04.2023
SQUASH !T Kriens 2023
Benjamin Wermuth
1-3
8-11 9-11 11-8 9-11
C2
-1.3301
Cham
16.04.2023
SQUASH !T Kriens 2023
Marcos Alvarez
3-1
11-6 11-7 7-11 11-8
C1
3.5795
U15
Rohrdorferberg
15.04.2023
SQUASH !T Kriens 2023
Barnabas Szellö
0-3
8-11 3-11 7-11
B2
-1.4623
U17
GCZ
15.04.2023
SQUASH !T Kriens 2023
Hendrik Syed
3-1
10-12 11-3 11-9 11-4
B3
2.503
U15
Airgate
19.03.2023
SQUASH !T VITIS 2023
Luke Schweizer
3-0
11-9 11-7 15-13
B3
4.5203
U17
Sihltal
19.03.2023
SQUASH !T VITIS 2023
Andreas Kotala
3-1
11-6 11-6 5-11 11-4
C2
2.5594
U17
Cham
18.03.2023
SQUASH !T VITIS 2023
Morris Frey
3-1
7-11 11-8 11-9 11-4
B3
3.1687
U15
GCZ
18.03.2023
SQUASH !T VITIS 2023
Sara Stöckli
3-0
11-8 11-9 11-6
C2
2.3984
U15
Kriens
10.02.2023
GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 7
Frederich Steenkamp
0-3
1-11 5-11 10-12
C2
-2.6598
Ü35
UBS
10.02.2023
GC Trophy 22/ 23 Ranking Night 7
Robert Ostlender
3-2
11-5 11-9 9-11 8-11 11-9
C2
3.4196
Ü60
Swissair
05.02.2023
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2023
Jasper Peyer
3-2
8-11 11-7 6-11 11-3 11-8
C1
2.5375
U17
Vitis
05.02.2023
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2023
Tim Studhalter
1-3
6-11 12-14 12-10 3-11
B2
-0.9098
U17
Kriens
04.02.2023
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2023
Luke Schweizer
3-1
11-1 13-11 7-11 11-9
B3
3.2796
U17
Sihltal
04.02.2023
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2023
Jean-François Manigo Gilardoni
1-3
3-11 9-11 11-7 9-11
-0.5113
U19
SquashRomandie
1 von 4