Jonathan Müller (C2) U15 Lizenz Nr: 4863 Club:
Airgate
Punktestand aktuell: 98.7944
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
22.03.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7
Benedikt Ammann
3-0
11-5 14-12 11-5
C2
5.347
U13
GCZ
22.03.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 7
Alexis Detavernier
0-3
5-11 4-11 7-11
C2
-2.3309
Ü40
GCZ
03.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Cian Tschuor
1-3
8-11 5-11 11-5 7-11
C2
-1.0388
U17
Sihltal
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Finn Rüssli
0-3
7-11 4-11 1-11
C2
-1.3156
U15
Kriens
02.03.2024
SQUASH !T Sihltal 24
Yazan Sabah Elkhair
0-3
4-11 9-11 9-11
C1
-0.1222
U15
Kriens
06.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Stefan Heslop
3-0
11-7 11-8 11-8
C4
1
Stork
04.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Luc Guebey
3-1
11-9 11-7 8-11 11-5
C2
3.6643
U15
Kriens
04.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Lucas Charlier
3-0
11-4 11-2 11-7
C4
1.1886
U17
SquashRomandie
03.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Robin Degen
1-3
11-6 9-11 11-13 9-11
C2
-0.791
U17
Uster
03.02.2024
SQUASH !T Lausanne 2024
Viturin Mannhart
0-3
5-11 5-11 7-11
C1
-0.3164
U17
Uster
26.01.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5
Daniel Fürst
1-3
9-11 5-11 11-8 4-11
C2
-1.494
Ü50
Airgate
26.01.2024
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 5
Diego De Nicola
0-3
4-11 12-14 8-11
C2
-2.7586
Ü35
GCZ
16.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Viturin Mannhart
1-3
11-8 5-11 6-11 4-11
C1
-0.5066
U17
Uster
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Luc Guebey
3-1
13-15 11-8 16-14 15-13
C2
3.4186
U15
Kriens
14.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Benedikt Ammann
0-3
7-11 6-11 1-11
C2
-1.7506
U13
GCZ
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Carlo Empoli
3-2
4-11 7-11 11-5 11-9 11-9
C2
2.3282
U15
GCZ
13.01.2024
SQUASH !T Allschwil 2024
Harry Motte
1-3
4-11 5-11 11-9 7-11
C2
-1.2581
U15
Uster
22.12.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4
Jan Ahmerkamp
3-2
11-13 1-11 15-13 11-6 11-7
C2
3.6546
Ü40
GCZ
22.12.2023
GC Trophy 2023/24 Ranking Night 4
Daniel Fürst
0-3
6-11 7-11 8-11
C2
-2.0699
Ü50
Airgate
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Diego Perez Uvalle
3-2
8-11 12-10 11-7 10-12 11-4
C2
3.0336
U19
Uster
17.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Sara Stöckli
2-3
6-11 9-11 12-10 11-8 9-11
C2
-0.6969
U15
Kriens
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Viturin Mannhart
1-3
6-11 4-11 11-8 8-11
C1
-0.6755
U17
Uster
16.12.2023
SQUASH !T Sihltal 2023
Cian Tschuor
3-2
7-11 11-5 7-11 12-10 11-8
C2
3.5275
U17
Sihltal
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Cian Tschuor
0-3
9-11 2-11 6-11
C2
-1.3574
U17
Sihltal
26.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Luc Guebey
3-1
5-11 11-7 11-5 11-5
C2
3.6877
U15
Kriens
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Diego Perez Uvalle
3-1
11-4 11-7 12-14 11-8
C2
3.8626
U19
Uster
25.11.2023
SQUASH !T Vaduz
Kuba Wesolowski
3-1
12-10 0-11 11-6 11-8
C2
3.3023
U13
Kriens
03.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Evelyne Matzinger
1-3
11-7 9-11 5-11 9-11
C3
-1.7122
Ü55
Uster
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Livio Ferrarini
3-0
11-2 11-5 11-5
C3
5.4585
U13
Uster
29.10.2023
10th Arena Cup
Harry Motte
1-3
9-11 12-10 6-11 10-12
C2
-2.4694
U15
Uster
1 von 5