Dario Bianchi (B2) Ü40 Lizenz Nr: 3485 Club:
Bodensee
Punktestand aktuell: 200.5161
Online Ranking
Datum
Turnier
Gegner
Res.
Sätze
Kat.
Punkte
AKL
Club
16.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Julian Portmann
2-3
11-6 12-14 12-10 6-11 5-11
B2
-1.4973
Kriens Panthers
09.04.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Thorsten Fuchs
1-3
6-11 11-8 1-11 11-13
B2
-2.3021
Schaffhausen
08.03.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Marcel Rothmund
2-3
10-12 11-4 11-7 10-12 9-11
B3
-2.2873
Ü50
Vaduz
23.02.2024
Ranking Night SG 23.02.
Damian Glaus
3-0
11-3 11-6 11-7
C2
1
Appenzell
23.02.2024
Ranking Night SG 23.02.
Michael Pereira
3-0
11-4 11-4 11-9
C2
1
Ü35
SC Stelz
22.02.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Marc Maeji
1-3
11-9 9-11 5-11 4-11
B2
-2.1539
St. Gallen
26.01.2024
Ranking Night SG 26.01.
Marcel Fässler
3-0
11-8 11-4 11-7
C2
1
Ruderbach
26.01.2024
Ranking Night SG 26.01.
Andrej Vidmar
3-0
12-10 11-7 11-4
C2
1
Ü45
St. Gallen
26.01.2024
Ranking Night SG 26.01.
Michael Knöpfel
3-1
11-7 11-4 12-14 11-7
C2
1
Bodensee
25.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Bernhard Schläpfer
3-1
11-9 10-12 11-7 11-7
C1
1
Ü55
SC Stelz
16.01.2024
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Patrick Casanova-Lorenz
3-0
12-10 11-6 11-3
C1
1
Ü35
Ruderbach
08.12.2023
Ranking Night SG 231208
Marc Maeji
1-3
7-11 9-11 11-5 9-11
B2
-2.0622
St. Gallen
08.12.2023
Ranking Night SG 231208
Zorana Krnetic
3-0
11-5 11-5 11-6
B2
1.7904
Schaffhausen
07.12.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Marcel Rothmund
3-0
11-5 11-4 12-10
B3
1.4946
Ü50
Vaduz
27.11.2023
2. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Roman Huber
3-2
11-3 11-8 9-11 4-11 11-9
B3
1.5844
Ü45
Appenzell
27.11.2023
2. Appenzeller Montags Ranking-Night
Zorana Krnetic
3-0
12-10 11-5 11-6
B2
2.071
Schaffhausen
21.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Thomas Künzler
3-1
7-11 11-3 11-5 11-3
B3
1.6745
Ü40
St. Gallen
19.11.2023
LaendleTrophy2023 - PSA
Arno MüllerPathle
3-0
11-9 11-9 11-9
C1
1
Ü60
Bodensee
19.11.2023
LaendleTrophy2023 - PSA
Livio Catenazzi
2-3
11-4 5-11 5-11 11-6 5-11
A2
-0.1341
Ü35
Kriens
18.11.2023
LaendleTrophy2023 - PSA
David Maier
0-3
9-11 6-11 8-11
A2
0
Vaduz
18.11.2023
LaendleTrophy2023 - PSA
Alois Widmann
3-0
11-5 11-3 11-8
C2
1
Ü60
Vaduz
02.11.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Pascal Schneider
1-3
8-11 11-7 7-11 6-11
B3
-2.5947
Grabs
24.10.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Oliver Nef
3-0
14-12 11-7 11-3
C2
1
SC Stelz
12.10.2023
Swiss Squash Interclub 2023 2024
Daniel Keller
3-0
11-4 11-5 11-7
C2
1
Ü40
Ruderbach
02.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Michael Häcki
1-3
5-11 5-11 11-5 5-11
B2
-2.5136
Ü35
Cham
02.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Kevin Stehrenberger
3-0
11-5 11-3 11-2
C2
1
Ü35
Uster
01.07.2023
Swiss Masters GP 2023 (CH Spiele)
Walter Küpfer
0-0
1
Ü35
Bern
13.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Jimmy Chappot
3-0
11-9 11-5 11-3
1
SquashRomandie
13.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Walter Küpfer
3-0
11-5 11-7 11-8
1
Ü35
Bern
14.05.2023
Senioren SM 2023 (SSM)
Giorgio Sorio
3-1
8-11 12-10 11-8 11-7
B2
5.5901
Ü60
Cham
1 von 16